Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Sabaun Nawparwar SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Alper Mancar FC Türkiye II Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Marvin-Jay Gibau TSV Sparrieshoop
(Kreisliga 8)
SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Murat Topal Inter Hamburg
(Kreisklasse B5)
Hamburger SV VIII
(Kreisklasse B1)
10/2020
Muhammed Burtakucin Inter Hamburg
(Kreisklasse B5)
Hamburger SV VIII
(Kreisklasse B1)
10/2020
Marc Wendt FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Christian Carlsen FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Motiejus Zibuda Harburger TB
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Dimitri Marker Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS
(Bezirksliga Süd)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Nusret Memedi Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Oliver Schulz FC Süderelbe II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Kevin Lauppe Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Daniel Yorke FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
(Kreisliga 4)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Revin Köksal SV Tonndorf-Lohe
(Kreisklasse 8)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Dave Fehlandt SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Ole-Mario Spring Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisliga 1)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Matthias Schwarz Kickers Offenbach
(Regionalliga Südwest)
FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Jannik Kretschmar Bramfelder SV II
(Kreisliga 6)
FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Fabian Bleek Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Glenn Lentvogt TSV Buchholz 08
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Nienstedten
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Janik Flint TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Rene Johannsen SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Altengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Justus Jürgs Kickers Halstenbek
(Kreisklasse 6)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Florian Kurti FC Elmshorn
(Bezirksliga West)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Özay Alasan VfL Pinneberg II
(Kreisklasse 5)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
« zurück
weiter »