Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Janik Flint TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Rene Johannsen SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Altengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Justus Jürgs Kickers Halstenbek
(Kreisklasse 6)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Florian Kurti FC Elmshorn
(Bezirksliga West)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Özay Alasan VfL Pinneberg II
(Kreisklasse 5)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Finn Bliemeister SV Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Sascha Caldwell VfL Pinneberg II
(Kreisklasse 5)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Finn Johannsen Kickers Halstenbek
(Kreisklasse 6)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Rzgan Mirza Elias VfL Pinneberg II
(Kreisklasse 5)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Hendrik Wolfgramm Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Dennis Hillig SC Poppenbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Jannik Stolina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Thomas Braun SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Rico Mendrzik SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Yalcin Ceylani FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Bezirksliga West)
10/2020
Tim Schröder USC Paloma
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
10/2020
Sulayman Dampha SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Türkiye
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Abdoul-Azim Kondo Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Klub Kosova
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Haris Lakic Bremer SV HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Mustafa Okur Inter 2000
(Bezirksliga Süd)
FC Türkiye
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Pascal Treichel SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Düneberger SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Oskar Sulinski FC Voran Ohe
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Condor
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Michael Kuhse 1. FC Quickborn
(Bezirksliga West)
Hamburger SV VIII
(Kreisklasse B1)
10/2020
Mats Bente Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
10/2020
Jafar Hassanzada SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 7)
Bahrenfelder SV 19
(Kreisliga 2)
10/2020
« zurück
weiter »