Landesliga Hammonia - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Davor Mikic HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
11/2019
Bastian Sticken Heider SV
(Regionalliga Nord)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2019
Emmanuel Yeboah Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2019
Oliver Stange TSV Sparrieshoop
(Kreisliga 8)
SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2019
Kwesi Essel TuS Berne
(Landesliga Hansa)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2019
Kwesi Essel TuS Berne
(Landesliga Hansa)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2019
Darko Lejic SV Lurup
(Bezirksliga West)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
09/2019
Juri-Alexander Fritze HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Jannik Landwehr HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
09/2019
Robin Strunz SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
09/2019
Luc-Noah Klasen SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
09/2019
Daniel Kovacevic FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
09/2019
Önder Cinar Lüneburger SK II Eintracht Lokstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Constantin Kuhlmann SC Sternschanze II
(Bezirksliga West)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Michel-Paul Weber Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
pausiert 08/2019
Emre Cem Töremis Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Waranyoo Ketbanjong SC Sternschanze II
(Bezirksliga West)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Baran Gökalp SV Lurup II
(Kreisliga 7)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Hamdi Hajaiej Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Gaetan Poggi SC Sternschanze III
(Kreisliga 2)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Max Kutschke SC Sternschanze III
(Kreisliga 2)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Kastriot Kabashi VfL Pinneberg II
(Kreisklasse 5)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Siyar Cicek SV Eidelstedt
(Bezirksliga West)
Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Richard Oppong Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Aleksandar Milos Pavlovic Hetlinger MTV
(Bezirksliga West)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
weiter »