Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Noah Alao Fary TSV DuWo 08
(Kreisliga 6)
Eintracht Lokstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
03/2020
Jannick Christian da Silva Moreira FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
03/2020
Kristof Witt Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
03/2020
Janek Buggeln Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
03/2020
Samed Özdemir FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
03/2020
Andre Jozic HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
(Kreisliga 4)
01/2020
Jorrit Krehut HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
(Kreisliga 4)
01/2020
Dominik Siemer HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
(Kreisliga 4)
01/2020
Dogukan Sevci HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Juventude do Minho II
(Kreisklasse 1)
01/2020
Pascal Marquardt HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Rahlstedter SC II
(Kreisliga 6)
01/2020
Justin Drechsler Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Dennis Rosenthal FC Türkiye
(Landesliga Hansa)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Boamah Rüster SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Moussa Mané SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Stanislaw Puschkaruk HEBC
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Karriereende 01/2020
Enzo Simon SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
01/2020
Justin Drechsler FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Hüseyin Karaca FC Türkiye
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Paul Smit TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga Hammonia)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Yasin Mohammadi FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
01/2020
Edward Pfister Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Sonny Hicken FC Bergedorf 85
(Kreisliga 3)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Nikola Kosanic FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
HEBC
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Alfa Zazi Saibou SC Nienstedten
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Jonathan Gomes da Silva Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
weiter »