Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 29.07. 11:00   9:1 (6:1) 1
So - 29.07. 11:30   1:0 2
So - 29.07. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 29.07. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 29.07. 15:00   3:4 (2:3) 1
So - 29.07. 15:00   4:4 (0:2) 1
Di - 14.08. 19:00   3:2 1
2. Spieltag
Sa - 04.08. 18:00   0:3 Umw. 1
So - 05.08. 11:00   5:4 1
So - 05.08. 11:00   5:0 1
So - 05.08. 12:00   4:1 1
So - 05.08. 13:00   5:4 1
So - 05.08. 13:00   0:1 1
So - 05.08. 15:00   4:0 1
3. Spieltag
Sa - 11.08. 15:30   0:7 1
So - 12.08. 11:00   9:2 1
So - 12.08. 11:30   4:2 1
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 12.08. 15:00   5:4 1
So - 12.08. 15:00   7:5 1
So - 12.08. 15:00   3:1 1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 18.08. 18:00   2:11 1
So - 19.08. 11:00   13:2 1
So - 19.08. 12:00   1:3 1
So - 19.08. 12:00   8:0 1
So - 19.08. 12:00   5:3 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   6:3 1
5. Spieltag
So - 26.08. 11:30   1:1 1
So - 26.08. 13:00   7:3 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   6:4 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   3:5 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   3:1 1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 01.09. 14:00   3:5 1
Sa - 01.09. 15:30   4:5 1
Sa - 01.09. 18:00   5:1 1
So - 02.09. 10:30   1:4 1
So - 02.09. 12:00   5:1 1
So - 02.09. 12:30   1:1 1
So - 02.09. 13:00   0:4 1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 08.09. 18:00   2:5 1
So - 09.09. 11:30   2:1 1
So - 09.09. 13:00   8:1 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   12:1 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   5:3 1
8. Spieltag
So - 16.09. 11:00   2:6 1
So - 16.09. 11:00   1:0 1
So - 16.09. 11:30   4:1 1
So - 16.09. 12:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 16.09. 12:00   7:1 1
So - 16.09. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   5:7 1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 22.09. 18:00   6:2 1
So - 23.09. 11:30   7:0 1
So - 23.09. 12:00   2:4 1
So - 23.09. 13:00   1:5 1
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:9 1
So - 23.09. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 23.09. 15:00   4:3 1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 11:00   0:3 Umw. 1
Sa - 29.09. 15:30   2:3 1
So - 30.09. 10:00   2:1 1
So - 30.09. 11:00   3:10 1
So - 30.09. 12:00   0:1 1
So - 30.09. 13:00   3:6 1
So - 30.09. 13:00   2:1 1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 11:00   9:1 1
Sa - 06.10. 18:00   0:6 1
So - 07.10. 11:30   3:3 1
So - 07.10. 12:00   11:0 1
So - 07.10. 13:00   0:3 Umw. 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   4:1 1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 13.10. 15:30   1:12 1
So - 14.10. 11:00   0:4 1
So - 14.10. 11:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 14.10. 12:00   2:4 1
So - 14.10. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:1 1
13. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 18:00   6:4 1
So - 21.10. 11:00   0:7 1
So - 21.10. 12:00   6:0 1
So - 21.10. 13:00   0:3 Umw. 1
So - 21.10. 13:00   1:5 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   10:3 1
So - 21.10. 17:00   4:0 1
14. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 15:30   2:13 1
So - 28.10. 11:00   3:5 1
So - 28.10. 11:00   4:0 1
So - 28.10. 11:30   1:4 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:9 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:7 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:2 1
15. Spieltag
Sa - 03.11. 17:00   2:3 1
So - 04.11. 11:00   11:2 1
So - 04.11. 12:00   1:1 1
So - 04.11. 12:00   1:1 1
So - 04.11. 13:00   6:0 1
So - 04.11. 14:00   9:0 1
So - 04.11. 15:00   2:2 (1:0) 2
16. Spieltag
So - 11.11. 10:00   4:0 1
So - 11.11. 11:00   3:0 1
So - 11.11. 12:00   2:3 1
So - 11.11. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:4 1
So - 09.12. 12:30   8:1 1
17. Spieltag
Sa - 17.11. 14:30   3:5 1
So - 18.11. 10:30   5:2 1
So - 18.11. 10:30   1:3 1
So - 18.11. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 18.11. 14:00   3:1 1
So - 18.11. 14:00   6:4 1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 24.11. 17:00   2:1 1
So - 25.11. 10:00   8:0 1
So - 25.11. 10:30   5:5 1
So - 25.11. 12:00   4:2 1
So - 25.11. 12:00   1:7 1
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:4 1
19. Spieltag
Sa - 01.12. 14:30   3:4 1
So - 02.12. 10:30   2:2 1
So - 02.12. 13:00   8:4 1
So - 02.12. 14:00   4:3 1
So - 02.12. 14:00   3:5 1
So - 02.12. 14:15   2:8 1
20. Spieltag
Sa - 02.03. 15:30   2:0 1
So - 03.03. 11:00   3:4 1
So - 03.03. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 03.03. 15:00   7:1 1
Di - 12.03. 19:00   1:5 1
21. Spieltag
So - 10.03. 11:30   5:0 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   0:6 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   3:1 1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 16.03. 15:30   2:6 1
So - 17.03. 11:00   3:5 1
So - 17.03. 11:00   3:2 1
So - 17.03. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 17.03. 13:00   4:0 1
23. Spieltag
Sa - 23.03. 18:00   0:7 1
So - 24.03. 11:30   7:1 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   3:2 1
24. Spieltag
Sa - 06.04. 15:30   0:13 1
So - 07.04. 10:45   2:2 1
So - 07.04. 11:00   1:5 1
So - 07.04. 12:00   7:2 1
So - 07.04. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   4:2 1
25. Spieltag
Sa - 13.04. 18:00   1:5 1
So - 14.04. 12:00   6:0 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   7:0 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   0:3 1
26. Spieltag
So - 28.04. 11:00   1:2 1
So - 28.04. 11:00   0:0 1
So - 28.04. 12:00   1:6 1
So - 28.04. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   0:2 1
27. Spieltag
Sa - 04.05. 18:00   3:3 1
So - 05.05. 12:00   4:1 1
So - 05.05. 13:00   3:3 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   5:3 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   4:1 1
28. Spieltag
Sa - 11.05. 15:30   1:6 1
So - 12.05. 11:00   2:7 1
So - 12.05. 11:00   4:9 1
So - 12.05. 11:30   10:0 1
So - 12.05. 11:30   7:0 1
29. Spieltag
So - 19.05. 12:00   7:0 1
So - 19.05. 12:00   8:0 1
So - 19.05. 13:00   0:5 1
So - 19.05. 14:45   9:2 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   2:5 1
30. Spieltag
Sa - 25.05. 13:00   4:2 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   3:3 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   0:8 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   5:3 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   0:5 1