Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Farhad Foroughy SC Urania
(Kreisliga 5)
TSV Wandsetal
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Kristian Michael Reif SC Hamm 02
(Kreisliga 4)
TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Jan Philipp Schneekluth Bramfelder SV II
(Kreisliga 6)
TSV Wandsetal
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
David Swatek ETSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Sekandar Azami HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
TSV Wandsetal
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Marcel Loitz SV Tonndorf-Lohe
(Kreisklasse 3)
TSV Wandsetal
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Lukas Brandenburg Hamm United FC II
(Kreisklasse B1)
TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Lars Bothe SV Bergstedt
(Landesliga Hansa)
TSV Wandsetal
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Serdan Redzepi FC Dynamo Hamburg
(Kreisklasse 3)
TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Serhat Aba ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ETSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Serhat Cayir Altona 93
(Oberliga Hamburg)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Dimitri Terestschuk Oststeinbeker SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ETSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Hakan Ucan Inter 2000
(Landesliga Hansa)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Eugene Graske TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ETSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Raphael Graeber SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
(Kreisliga 3)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Arthur Weigel VfL Lohbrügge
(Landesliga Hansa)
ETSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Rathwan Al Radi Klub Kosova
(Landesliga Hansa)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Erik Wegner FC Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Timo Aschenbrenner SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Ali Maita FC Konopina FC Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Marc Brockmöller SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Steven Richter FC St. Pauli VII
(Kreisklasse 3)
FC Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Moritz Kühn FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Clement Osei Gyan Störtebeker SV
(Kreisklasse 3)
FC Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Fynn Spors SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
« zurück
weiter »