Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Tim Butenschön Altona 93
(RL Nord Abstiegsrunde)
Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
11/2021
Tim Butenschön Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
11/2021
Tim Butenschön Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
11/2021
Jakob Sachs Altona 93
(RL Nord Abstiegsrunde)
Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
11/2021
Jakob Sachs Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
11/2021
Jakob Sachs Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
11/2021
Johannes Asbahr SV Lurup
(Bezirksliga 06)
Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
11/2021
Peer Wegner SC Vier- und Marschlande II
(Bezirksliga 05)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga 02)
08/2021
Cenk Cicek SC Vier- und Marschlande II
(Bezirksliga 05)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga 02)
08/2021
Dennis Kaya FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Markus Stromberger FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Adulai Balde FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Mugteba Laqmani SV Wilhelmsburg
(Bezirksliga 05)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Marlon Schmidt SV Wilhelmsburg
(Bezirksliga 05)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Motiejus Zibuda FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Leon-Fabian Löffke SV Wilhelmsburg
(Bezirksliga 05)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Aron Kolako FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Emanuel Rossa FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Markus Walek FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga HH Abstiegsrunde)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Markus Walek FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Ilias Jawan Shir Inter 2000
(Bezirksliga 03)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Silas Opoku Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
FC Hamburger Berg
(Kreisklasse 8)
07/2021
Lorenz Hertwig Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga 06)
07/2021
Doruk Daglioglu FC Teutonia 05 II
(Bezirksliga 06)
Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Leon Avci TuS Finkenwerder
(Bezirksliga 05)
FC Teutonia 05 II
(Bezirksliga 06)
07/2021
weiter »