Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Kwadwo Osei HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga 03)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2022
Ange-Blanchard Kossi SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Landesliga 03)
SC Victoria Hamburg III
(Kreisliga 9)
01/2022
Wasilos Barmpavasiloglou Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
Ahrensburger TSV II
(Kreisliga 4)
01/2022
Finn-Gerrit Ahrend Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
Ahrensburger TSV II
(Kreisliga 4)
01/2022
Thore Seehaase Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
Ahrensburger TSV II
(Kreisliga 4)
12/2021
Arne Eckert Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
Ahrensburger TSV II
(Kreisliga 4)
12/2021
Max Groenhagen Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
USC Paloma II
(Bezirksliga 03)
12/2021
Hamid Zazai Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga HH Abstiegsrunde)
SC Condor
(Landesliga 03)
10/2021
Hamid Zazai Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
SC Condor
(Landesliga 03)
10/2021
Maximilian Richter Düneberger SV
(Landesliga 02)
SC Condor
(Landesliga 03)
10/2021
Nico Zerrath Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
Ahrensburger TSV II
(Kreisliga 4)
09/2021
Marco Philipp Vogler Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
unbekannt/vereinslos 09/2021
Maximilian Luka Bruns Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
Ahrensburger TSV II
(Kreisliga 4)
09/2021
Robert Ötvös Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
Ahrensburger TSV II
(Kreisliga 4)
09/2021
Bennet Gollin Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
FC Ahrensburg 09/2021
Jurek Stoeck Altona 93
(RL Nord Abstiegsrunde)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
09/2021
Jurek Stoeck Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
09/2021
Jurek Stoeck Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
09/2021
Jonathan Zinn TSV Sasel
(Oberliga HH Meisterrunde)
TuS Berne
(Landesliga 03)
08/2021
Jonathan Zinn TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
TuS Berne
(Landesliga 03)
08/2021
Lennart Mierow Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
08/2021
Mert Erdal FC Eintracht Norderstedt Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
08/2021
Ilyas Umar Hamm United FC
(Oberliga HH Abstiegsrunde)
Eintracht Lokstedt
(Landesliga 03)
08/2021
Ilyas Umar Hamm United FC
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
Eintracht Lokstedt
(Landesliga 03)
08/2021
Nils Antoni Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
TV Meckelfeld 08/2021
weiter »