Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Julian Moldenhauer HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
Hetlinger MTV
(Bezirksliga West)
06/2022
Mohamed Josef Shirdel SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2022
Mateusz Kaim SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2022
Ömer Akyörük FC Teutonia 05
(RL Nord Meisterrunde)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
01/2022
Ömer Akyörük FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
01/2022
Ömer Akyörük FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
01/2022
Maximilian Danzer Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
pausiert 01/2022
Yayar Kunath TSV Buchholz 08
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2022
Claas Brau TSV Buchholz 08
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
SV Bendestorf 01/2022
Nil von Appen SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
Karriereende 10/2021
Simon Keisef FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga HH Abstiegsrunde)
08/2021
Simon Keisef FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Michael Ulbricht SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
08/2021
Maximilian Rohrbach HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2021
Gabriel Subasic FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
SC Condor
(Landesliga 03)
08/2021
Malte Wilhelm Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga HH Meisterrunde)
HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
08/2021
Malte Wilhelm Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
HEBC
(Oberliga HH Meisterrunde)
08/2021
Malte Wilhelm Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
08/2021
Jannes Arndt Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga HH Meisterrunde)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
08/2021
Jannes Arndt Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
08/2021
Baran Gökalp TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2021
Marco Rohde TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga HH Abstiegsrunde)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Marco Rohde TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga HH Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Marco Rohde TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Ilir Neziri FC Teutonia 05 II
(Bezirksliga 06)
Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
weiter »