Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Pascal Bäker Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga 02)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Simon Keisef FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Jonas Holz MSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga 02)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Marvin Möller TuS Dassendorf
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
SV Altengamme
(Landesliga 02)
08/2021
Ilyas Umar Hamm United FC
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
Eintracht Lokstedt
(Landesliga 03)
08/2021
Serkan Sakarya Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga 02)
08/2021
Hauke Harrsen Hamm United FC
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga 02)
08/2021
Ahmed Ak Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Max Grablewski SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
USC Paloma
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Jannes Arndt Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
08/2021
Chris Pfeifer VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Lennard Sowah Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
TuS Dassendorf
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Michel Netzbandt Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
FC Türkiye
(Landesliga 02)
07/2021
Mazlum Oguz TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
FC Bingöl 12
(Landesliga 02)
07/2021
Jonas Marschner HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Jonas Marschner SV Preußen Reinfeld HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Florian Klein Hamm United FC
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
TuS Dassendorf
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Marc Bölter FC Hansa Rostock Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Rick Hess Heider SV
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Can Luka Topcu Eintracht Norderstedt II
(Kreisliga 6)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Philip Pettersson Hamm United FC
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
FC Türkiye
(Landesliga 02)
07/2021
Veli Sulejmani FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Lleyton Lewis John SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Beytullah Atug VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
FC Bingöl 12
(Landesliga 02)
07/2021
Ozan Gencel VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
weiter »