Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Christopher Avevor FC St. Pauli (U23)
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC St. Pauli
(2. Bundesliga)
06/2022
Sinisa Veselinovic FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga HH Meisterrunde)
01/2022
Sinisa Veselinovic FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
01/2022
Jasin Jashari Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Oberneuland
(RL Nord Abstiegsrunde)
01/2022
Jasin Jashari Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Oberneuland
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
01/2022
Ömer Akyörük FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga HH Abstiegsrunde)
01/2022
Ömer Akyörük FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
01/2022
Nico Matern FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
(RL Nord Meisterrunde)
01/2022
Nico Matern FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
01/2022
Tino Schulze FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Heeslinger SC 01/2022
Lesley Karschau FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2022
Devin Cengiz FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
ETSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Nord)
12/2021
Tim Butenschön Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
11/2021
Jakob Sachs Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 05)
11/2021
Jonas Meier FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Teutonia 05 II
(Bezirksliga 06)
11/2021
André Kuhlencord FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Teutonia 05 II
(Bezirksliga 06)
11/2021
Aladji Barrie FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 10/2021
Nico Empen FC St. Pauli
(2. Bundesliga)
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
09/2021
Saibo Ibraimo Hamburger SV (U21)
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
09/2021
Jurek Stoeck Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
09/2021
Saibo Ibraimo Hamburger SV (U21)
(RL Nord Meisterrunde)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
09/2021
Saibo Ibraimo Hamburger SV (U21)
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
09/2021
Saibo Ibraimo Hamburger SV (U21)
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(RL Nord Abstiegsrunde)
09/2021
Saibo Ibraimo Hamburger SV (U21)
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
09/2021
Nikola Kosanic Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
ASV Hamburg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2021
weiter »