Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Nico Empen FC St. Pauli
(2. Bundesliga)
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
09/2021
Saibo Ibraimo Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
09/2021
Michael Kobert FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
08/2021
Aladji Barrie Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
08/2021
Lennard Sowah Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
TuS Dassendorf
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Nico Donner FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
VfB Auerbach 1906 e.V.
(Regionalliga Nordost)
07/2021
Nick Brisevac FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Miami 07/2021
Vital-Yves Mfumu FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2021
Irwin Pfeiffer FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2021
Quint Breitkreuz FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Butler Bulldogs 07/2021
Nico Donner FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
VfL auer 07/2021
Rick Hess Heider SV
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Patrick Storb Energie Cottbus
(Regionalliga Nordost)
Heider SV
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Noor Al-Tamemy 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Veli Sulejmani FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
André Wallenborn TSV Alemannia Aachen
(Regionalliga West)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Jasin Jashari Holstein Kiel II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Sean Vinberg Heider SV
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Jonas Behounek Rot-Weiss Essen
(Regionalliga West)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Sahid Wahab Anker Wismar 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Pascal Eggert FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Fabian Graudenz TSV Alemannia Aachen
(Regionalliga West)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Gerrit Pressel FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Daoud Iraqi Tennis Borussia Berlin
(Regionalliga Nordost)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Nick Scharkowski 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
weiter »