Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Rick Hess Heider SV
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Rick Hess Heider SV
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2021
Marcel Andrijanic SV Drochtersen-Assel
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Nico Matern VfB Oldenburg
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Luis Hacker FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
ASV Hamburg
(Landesliga 02)
07/2021
Felix Dieterich SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Anton Matthäi Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Felix Dieterich SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Anton Matthäi Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Malte Schuchardt FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Soleiman Kazizada FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
USC Paloma
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Gianluca Przondziono SC Preußen 06 Münster
(Regionalliga West)
FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Soleiman Kazizada FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
USC Paloma
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2021
Mats Facklam Holstein Kiel II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Jannik Mohr FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Jasper Hölscher Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Jannik Mohr FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2021
Elias Saad HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Henrik Giese Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Elias Saad HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Henrik Giese Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2021
Philipp Sven Müller Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Bennet van den Berg VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
(Regionalliga West)
FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Justin Plautz VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
(Regionalliga West)
FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Pingdwinde Beleme FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
weiter »