Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Nico Empen FC St. Pauli
(2. Bundesliga)
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
09/2021
Saibo Ibraimo Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
09/2021
Jurek Stoeck Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
09/2021
Gerret Grage 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Aladji Barrie Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
08/2021
Lennard Sowah Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
TuS Dassendorf
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Michael Kobert FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
08/2021
Gerret Grage FC Eintracht Norderstedt 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Nico Donner FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
VfB Auerbach 1906 e.V.
(Regionalliga Nordost)
07/2021
Nick Brisevac FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Miami 07/2021
Vital-Yves Mfumu FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2021
Irwin Pfeiffer FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2021
Quint Breitkreuz FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Butler Bulldogs 07/2021
Nico Donner FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
VfL auer 07/2021
Rick Hess Heider SV
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Soleiman Kazizada FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
USC Paloma
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Jannik Mohr FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Henrik Giese Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Philipp Sven Müller Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Bennet van den Berg VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
(Regionalliga West)
FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Narek Abrahamyan FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Justin Plautz VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
(Regionalliga West)
FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Franklin Weber FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Pingdwinde Beleme FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Tobias Braun Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
weiter »