Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Nils Brandau MSV Hamburg II
(Kreisliga 3)
TSV Reinbek
(Kreisklasse 8)
06/2015
Christoph Jürgensen SC Hamm 02
(Kreisliga 4)
SC Hamm 02 II
(Kreisklasse 8)
06/2015
Dominique Weber SC Hamm 02
(Kreisliga 4)
SC Hamm 02 II
(Kreisklasse 8)
07/2014
Faried Akbari Störtebeker SV
(Kreisliga 4)
Störtebeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 8)
07/2014
Domingo Lutz Störtebeker SV
(Kreisliga 4)
Störtebeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 8)
07/2014
Dario Stanic Störtebeker SV
(Kreisliga 4)
Störtebeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 8)
07/2014
Pascal Lühr Störtebeker SV
(Kreisliga 4)
Störtebeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 8)
07/2014
Thomas David Sander Störtebeker SV
(Kreisliga 4)
Störtebeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 8)
07/2014
Oliver Skalnik Willinghusener SC
(Kreisliga 3)
TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
07/2014
Martin Magener TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2014
Maksim Solak TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2014
Tobias Barmwarter TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2014
Stephan Tischer TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Peer Jan Fränzel TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Kevin Regitko TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Ali Hussein TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Sebastian Mertes TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Sebastian Kresling TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Oliver Prüß TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Oliver Andreas Klonowski TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Michael Leppin TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Henrik Marcel Tie TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Malte Burmester TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Leo Holldack TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
Jonas Wittram TSG Bergedorf
(Kreisklasse 8)
TSG Bergedorf III
(Kreisklasse 12)
07/2014
weiter »