Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Yule Moritz Teichmann Weiss-Blau Groß Borstel 1963
(Kreisliga 6)
Weiss-Blau 63 II
(Kreisklasse 7)
06/2014
Robin Adler SC Condor III
(Kreisliga 6)
SV Uhlenhorst-Adler III
(Kreisklasse 7)
06/2014
Patrick Doose SV Groß Borstel
(Kreisklasse 7)
unbekannt/vereinslos 04/2014
Sven Oeser VfL 93 Hamburg II
(Kreisklasse 7)
Karriereende 01/2014
Sascha Stefanic SV Groß Borstel
(Kreisklasse 7)
Eintracht Lokstedt II
(Kreisklasse 7)
01/2014
Dominik Glinkowski SV Groß Borstel
(Kreisklasse 7)
Eintracht Lokstedt II
(Kreisklasse 7)
01/2014
Henner Lehmann VfL 93 Hamburg II
(Kreisklasse 7)
Karriereende 07/2013
Thomas Lazer VfL 93 Hamburg II
(Kreisklasse 7)
Karriereende 07/2013
Robin Tae Soo Ertel VfL 93 Hamburg II
(Kreisklasse 7)
Karriereende 07/2013
Tim Backes VfL 93 Hamburg II
(Kreisklasse 7)
Karriereende 07/2013
Leo Baalmann FC Schnelsen II
(Kreisklasse 6)
1. FC Eimsbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Jean-Marc Burmester FC Schnelsen II
(Kreisklasse 6)
1. FC Eimsbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Jan Rossow FC Schnelsen II
(Kreisklasse 6)
1. FC Eimsbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Achim Danzmeir FC Schnelsen II
(Kreisklasse 6)
1. FC Eimsbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Björn Rücklies FC Schnelsen II
(Kreisklasse 6)
1. FC Eimsbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Jonathan Dinse FC Schnelsen II
(Kreisklasse 6)
1. FC Eimsbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Tom Roustazad SC Egenbüttel 1.A 1. FC Eimsbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Rafael Kowalski FC Schnelsen II
(Kreisklasse 6)
1. FC Eimsbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Yannick Malke FC Schnelsen II
(Kreisklasse 6)
1. FC Eimsbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Marco Neumann unbekannt/vereinslos 1. FC Eimsbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Cengiz Tuzcu SC Hansa 11 II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SC Hansa 11 III
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Torben Dietrich SV Uhlenhorst-Adler III
(Kreisklasse 7)
Eimsbütteler TV III
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2013
Johannes Greef SC Sternschanze III
(Kreisklasse 7)
SC Sternschanze VI
(Leistungsklasse HA1)
07/2013
Olaf Grafe SC Sternschanze III
(Kreisklasse 7)
SC Sternschanze VI
(Leistungsklasse HA1)
07/2013
Björn Geib SC Sternschanze III
(Kreisklasse 7)
SC Sternschanze VI
(Leistungsklasse HA1)
07/2013
weiter »