Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Mohamed Alrasched Escheburger SV II
(Kreisklasse B2)
FC Bergedorf 85 II
(Kreisklasse 2)
05/2018
Eugen Geis Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
Karriereende 04/2018
Eugen Geis Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
04/2018
Dominik Doer TSV Gülzow
(Kreisklasse 2)
SV Börnsen II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Christian Gieszinger Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
TSV Glinde II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Guram Tsatsiashvili TuS Dassendorf II
(Kreisklasse 2)
Escheburger SV
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Jannik Birkholz TSV Gülzow
(Kreisklasse 2)
SV Altengamme II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Dennis Detje ETSV Hamburg II
(Kreisklasse 2)
TSV Glinde II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Malte Thede Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
Karriereende 12/2017
Malte Thede Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
12/2017
Leroy Nack Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
12/2017
Sahil Kukreja Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
Oststeinbeker SV III
(Kreisklasse B2)
11/2017
Ahmet Uzun Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
Oststeinbeker SV III
(Kreisklasse B2)
10/2017
Vishal Pundjabi Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
Oststeinbeker SV III
(Kreisklasse B2)
10/2017
Fabio Fortes Rocha Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
Oststeinbeker SV III
(Kreisklasse B2)
10/2017
Kaan Sögüt SC V/W Billstedt 04 II
(Kreisklasse 2)
HT 16
(Kreisliga 4)
09/2017
Tim Greszkowiak Willinghusener SC
(Kreisklasse 2)
FC Voran Ohe II
(Bezirksliga Ost)
09/2017
Dennis Viktor Jablonka Willinghusener SC
(Kreisklasse 2)
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2017
Thomas Paul Jablonka SC V/W Billstedt 04 II
(Kreisklasse 2)
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2017
Manuel Schröder SV Barmbek II Concordia II
(Kreisklasse 2)
08/2017
Dominik Metzger USC Paloma
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Concordia II
(Kreisklasse 2)
08/2017
Thorben Joost SC V/W Billstedt 04 II
(Kreisklasse 2)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Kreisliga 3)
08/2017
Mats Westen Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2017
Babur Tinaz Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
Oststeinbeker SV III
(Kreisklasse B2)
07/2017
Mats Westen Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
pausiert 07/2017
weiter »