Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Marcel Schöttke SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2021
Sascha Richert FTSV Komet Blankenese SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2021
Luca Heinichen SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2021
Felix Dieterich SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Lleyton Lewis John SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2021
Samuel Hosseini HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg)
TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2021
Lawrence Schön Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2021
Elias Saad HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Leon Tonder SV Eichede TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2021
Marc Lange SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2021
Lorenz Lahmann-Lammert Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2021
Marcel Reimers Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga Hansa)
Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2021
Martin Werner Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2021
Jakub Wisniowski Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Concordia II
(Kreisliga 4)
10/2020
Gian-Luca Graefe Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Eintracht Norderstedt II
(Kreisliga 6)
10/2020
Shawn Kuhnert HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Philipp Erdmann HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Piet Wesling Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg)
10/2020
Lennard Kiesewetter Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Yannick Sahs Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Christian Carlsen FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Marc Wendt FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Fabian Bleek Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Glenn Lentvogt TSV Buchholz 08
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Nienstedten
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Abdoul-Azim Kondo Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Klub Kosova
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
weiter »