Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Fatih Ertürk SC Pinneberg II
(Kreisliga 7)
VfL Pinneberg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
05/2017
Patrick Wolst TuS Osdorf II
(Kreisliga 7)
TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg)
03/2017
Niklas Göhring SC Pinneberg II
(Kreisliga 7)
pausiert 01/2017
Ahmet Sahin SC Pinneberg II
(Kreisliga 7)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2017
Kevin Mixdorf TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
TuS Osdorf II
(Kreisliga 7)
01/2017
Filip-Andre Barbarez TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Nienstedten
(Kreisliga 7)
01/2017
Timo Blank SC Pinneberg II
(Kreisliga 7)
VfL Pinneberg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2017
Niko Roman Frankiewicz SV Eidelstedt II
(Kreisliga 7)
SV Lurup II
(Kreisliga 2)
01/2017
Maximilian Meijer-Werner SC Nienstedten
(Kreisliga 7)
TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg)
01/2017
Sascha Kölln SC Pinneberg II
(Kreisliga 7)
Kummerfelder SV II
(Kreisklasse 5)
11/2016
Kim Stieb SC Pinneberg II
(Kreisliga 7)
Kummerfelder SV II
(Kreisklasse 5)
11/2016
Yannik Levenhagen SuS Waldenau
(Kreisliga 7)
Rasensport Uetersen
(Kreisklasse B6)
09/2016
Fabian Buller SuS Waldenau
(Kreisliga 7)
Rasensport Uetersen
(Kreisklasse B6)
09/2016
Simon Block SuS Waldenau
(Kreisliga 7)
Rasensport Uetersen
(Kreisklasse B6)
09/2016
Dominik Dabrowski FC Union Tornesch III
(Kreisliga 7)
Rasensport Uetersen
(Kreisklasse B6)
09/2016
Felix Hamelau VfL Pinneberg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
BW 96 Schenefeld II
(Kreisliga 7)
08/2016
Can Tandogan Groß Flottbeker SV
(Kreisliga 7)
FC Teutonia 05 II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
08/2016
Florian Nollmann Groß Flottbeker SV
(Kreisliga 7)
FC Teutonia 05 II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
08/2016
Jessy Rashid Nassiri - Deen Groß Flottbeker SV
(Kreisliga 7)
FC Teutonia 05 II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
08/2016
Simon Newiger SV Eidelstedt II
(Kreisliga 7)
SV Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2016
Mike Köhnholdt SC Pinneberg II
(Kreisliga 7)
Bahrenfelder SV 19
(Kreisliga 2)
08/2016
Fabian Höger FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
SV Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2016
Sanny Kansy Groß Flottbeker SV
(Kreisliga 7)
Bahrenfelder SV 19
(Kreisliga 2)
08/2016
Joscha Panke SC Cosmos Wedel
(Kreisliga 7)
Rissener SV
(Kreisliga 7)
07/2016
Maximilian Wichern SC Cosmos Wedel
(Kreisliga 7)
Hetlinger MTV
(Kreisliga 7)
07/2016
weiter »