Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Finn Bliemeister SV Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Serkan Duman Bahrenfelder SV 19 II
(Kreisliga 7)
Bahrenfelder SV 19
(Kreisliga 2)
10/2019
Martin Schunke SV Blankenese II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
10/2019
Niklas Benda SV Blankenese II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
10/2019
Daniel Kovacevic FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
09/2019
Can Cinar FC Teutonia 05 II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 7)
09/2019
Yannick Bräuer HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
08/2019
Baran Gökalp SV Lurup II
(Kreisliga 7)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Vlado Grbic TBS Pinneberg
(Bezirksliga West)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 7)
08/2019
Mateusz Zamachowski SV Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
SC Condor
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2019
Chinedu Nnaji SV Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
SC Condor
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2019
Hasan Özdemir SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 7)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2019
Tahsin Özyasamis SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 7)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2019
Michael Wegner SV Lurup
(Bezirksliga West)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 7)
07/2019
Christian Dirksen Wedeler TSV FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
07/2019
Tim Vollmer Wedeler TSV FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
07/2019
Jan-niklas Dehne HFC Falke II
(Kreisliga 2)
FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
07/2019
Simon Kopeinig HFC Falke II
(Kreisliga 2)
FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
07/2019
Sascha Richert Wedeler TSV FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
07/2019
David Theele SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 7)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2019
Finn Matheus Bahrenfelder SV 19 II
(Kreisliga 7)
SC Sternschanze III
(Kreisliga 2)
07/2019
Bellal Mehdizadah SV Lurup II
(Kreisliga 7)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2019
Süleyman Akyildiz SV Eidelstedt II
(Kreisliga 7)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2019
Bilel Ben Dahsen SV Lurup II
(Kreisliga 7)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2019
Johannes Kunze BW 96 Schenefeld II
(Kreisliga 7)
BW 96 Schenefeld
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2019
weiter »