Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Hadrian Rousseau Eimsbütteler TV II
(Kreisliga 2)
Eimsbütteler TV III (Herren) 06/2016
Christian Koch Eimsbütteler TV II
(Kreisliga 2)
Eimsbütteler TV III (Herren) 06/2016
Dennis Knarr SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 8)
06/2016
Maurice Meybohm SC Union 03
(Kreisliga 2)
Eintracht Lokstedt IV
(Leistungsklasse HA2)
06/2016
Sameer Mujaddidi SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Hassibulah Hassanzadeh SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Mirco Weber SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Julian Bruun SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Jean Berger SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Raed Sharaf Eddin SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Fevzi Yagbasan SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Branko Koscuk SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Burak Kulac SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Simon Wolff SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Mahmoud Diab SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Masud Omer SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Ruben Kut SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Leon Kut SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
03/2016
Hayrettin Caglar SV Groß Borstel
(Kreisliga 5)
FC Teutonia 05 II
(Kreisliga 2)
02/2016
Gökhan Saricoban SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
02/2016
Marcel Gawantka TuS Germania Schnelsen III
(Kreisliga 2)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
02/2016
Chris Kirschke TSV Holm
(Kreisliga 7)
Groß Flottbeker SV
(Kreisliga 2)
01/2016
Arvid Schenk Altona 93
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Altona 93 II
(Kreisliga 2)
01/2016
Taner Akkaya FC St. Pauli III
(Bezirksliga West)
FC Teutonia 05 II
(Kreisliga 2)
01/2016
Daniel Agyei Owusu TuS Holstein Quickborn
(Kreisliga 8)
Groß Flottbeker SV
(Kreisliga 2)
01/2016
weiter »