Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Darko Lejic SV Lurup
(Bezirksliga West)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
09/2019
Murat Tatar FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2019
Lucas Niebuhr FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2019
Paul Mölders FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2019
Linus Mende FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2019
Hanno Klaus Gollmer FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2019
Daniel Barcos FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2019
Kebba Manneh FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2019
Philipp Huntenborg FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2019
Lennart Förster FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2019
Constantin Kuhlmann SC Sternschanze II
(Bezirksliga West)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Sönke Schal FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2019
Jonas Popp FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2019
Waranyoo Ketbanjong SC Sternschanze II
(Bezirksliga West)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Tobias Glinka SC Pinneberg
(Bezirksliga West)
Bahrenfelder SV 19
(Kreisliga 2)
08/2019
Siyar Cicek SV Eidelstedt
(Bezirksliga West)
Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Vlado Grbic TBS Pinneberg
(Bezirksliga West)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 7)
08/2019
Aleksandar Milos Pavlovic Hetlinger MTV
(Bezirksliga West)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2019
Frank-Fabian Hagemann FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
SC Eilbek II
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2019
Wojciech Krauze FC Elmshorn
(Bezirksliga West)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2019
Burak Akyürek SV Eidelstedt
(Bezirksliga West)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2019
Noah Plucinski SV Eidelstedt
(Bezirksliga West)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2019
Tayfun Güngör Kummerfelder SV
(Bezirksliga West)
VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2019
Jan-Niclas Galke Heidgrabener SV
(Bezirksliga West)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2019
Nick Gyateng TBS Pinneberg
(Bezirksliga West)
ASV Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2019
weiter »