Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Daniel Opoku Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Concordia II
(Kreisliga 3)
04/2019
Sergey Savchuk ASV Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
FC Bergedorf 85 II
(Kreisklasse 2)
04/2019
Lucas Lamm Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Ahrensburger TSV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2019
Ridvan Akdemirci FC Elazig Spor
(Landesliga Hansa)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2019
Steven Brandt ASV Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2019
Vedat Barlak Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2019
Timo Strauß Inter 2000
(Landesliga Hansa)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2019
Pascal Röner ASV Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2019
Christian Kautz ASV Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Karriereende 01/2019
Jean-Pierre Grabhöfer SC Condor
(Oberliga Hamburg)
TSV Wandsetal
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2019
Timo Friedrich SC Eilbek
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Condor II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
01/2019
Oliver Streich SC Eilbek
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Condor II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
01/2019
Kim Kubik SC Eilbek
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Condor II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
01/2019
Dennis König SC Eilbek
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Condor II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
01/2019
Dennis Facklam SC Eilbek
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Condor II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
01/2019
Peter Grischke Ahrensburger TSV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuRa Harksheide II
(Kreisliga 6)
01/2019
Nicolas Rodriguez Ahrensburger TSV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
VSG Stapelfeld
(Kreisliga 6)
01/2019
Marco Bugla FC Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ASV Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2019
Sevkan Aba SC Eilbek
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Klub Kosova
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2019
Behzad Herawi Oststeinbeker SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ASV Bergedorf 85 II
(Kreisklasse B2)
01/2019
Peter Grischke Ahrensburger TSV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2019
Marcel Meyer Oststeinbeker SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg)
01/2019
Josef Oshoffa Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
12/2018
Serkan Ermis TSV Wandsetal
(Bezirksliga Ost)
FC Elazig Spor
(Landesliga Hansa)
11/2018
Alexander Grünert Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
unbekannt/vereinslos 10/2018
weiter »