Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Maximilian Kochsiek SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Jamsched Fazl TuS Berne
(Landesliga Hansa)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Lukas Brandenburg Hamm United FC II
(Kreisklasse B1)
TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Marcel Loitz SV Tonndorf-Lohe
(Kreisklasse 3)
TSV Wandsetal
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Serdan Redzepi FC Dynamo Hamburg
(Kreisklasse 3)
TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Lars Bothe SV Bergstedt
(Landesliga Hansa)
TSV Wandsetal
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Serhat Cayir Altona 93
(Oberliga Hamburg)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Serhat Aba ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ETSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Dimitri Terestschuk Oststeinbeker SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ETSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Hakan Ucan Inter 2000
(Landesliga Hansa)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Eugene Graske TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ETSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Raphael Graeber SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
(Kreisliga 3)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Arthur Weigel VfL Lohbrügge
(Landesliga Hansa)
ETSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Rathwan Al Radi Klub Kosova
(Landesliga Hansa)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Erik Wegner FC Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Timo Aschenbrenner SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Marc Brockmöller SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Ali Maita FC Konopina FC Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Moritz Kühn FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Steven Richter FC St. Pauli VII
(Kreisklasse 3)
FC Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Fynn Spors SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Clement Osei Gyan Störtebeker SV
(Kreisklasse 3)
FC Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Henrik Behnken SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Oberliga Hamburg)
TSV Glinde
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Marc Oldag SV Eichede SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
Vincent Bakker FC Voran Ohe
(Landesliga Hansa)
TSV Glinde
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2018
weiter »