Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Benedict Lamprecht Ahrensburger TSV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
unbekannt/vereinslos 06/2018
Andreas Bechthold Ahrensburger TSV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Co-Trainer ATSV-Liga 06/2018
Heiko Sellin Ahrensburger TSV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Funktionsteam ATSV-Liga 06/2018
Nick Gyateng TBS Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
05/2018
Nico Gieratz SC Wentorf
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
(Kreisliga 3)
04/2018
Phillip Dittrich SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
(Landesliga Hansa)
TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
04/2018
Denis Felst Guinea USC Paloma II
(Kreisliga 5)
TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
04/2018
Jonas Murach FC Voran Ohe II
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
(Kreisliga 3)
04/2018
Tobias Kröger FC Voran Ohe II
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
(Kreisliga 3)
04/2018
Timo Kröger FC Voran Ohe II
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
(Kreisliga 3)
04/2018
Martin-Felix Schröder SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
04/2018
Marvin Nartey Croatia Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp
(Kreisliga 2)
04/2018
David Lipski SC Wentorf
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Börnsen II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Mischa Sund FC Voran Ohe II
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Börnsen II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Burhan Findik ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
VfL Lohbrügge II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Maik Baydar ASV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Bezirksliga Nord)
03/2018
Daniel Rüger Düneberger SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Escheburger SV
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Bilgin Barcin Düneberger SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
FSV Geesthacht
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Torben Krauel SC Schwarzenbek
(Bezirksliga Ost)
FSV Geesthacht
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Tayfun Aydin Düneberger SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
FC Lauenburg
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Kai Erschens SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
(Landesliga Hansa)
03/2018
Maximilian Richter TSV Sasel II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
Düneberger SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
02/2018
Emre Kahyaoglu TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Kreisliga 3)
02/2018
Maximilian Richter TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Düneberger SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2018
Marco Reksidler Klub Kosova
(Landesliga Hansa)
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2018
weiter »