Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Marc Wiench MSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Barsbütteler SV II
(Kreisklasse 3)
06/2017
Malte Nahnsen TSV Glinde
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Barsbütteler SV II
(Kreisklasse 3)
06/2017
Marvin Räuker Düneberger SV
(Kreisliga 3)
SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
06/2017
Fynn Spors FC Bergedorf 85
(Landesliga Hansa)
SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
06/2017
Finn Bern VfL 93 Hamburg II
(Kreisliga 2)
SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
06/2017
Ersin Tan Willinghusener SC
(Kreisliga 3)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
04/2017
Leon Koslowski FC Türkiye
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
04/2017
Timo Aschenbrenner SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
04/2017
Florian Ackermann SV Altengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
04/2017
Kevin Brandt FC Bergedorf 85
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
04/2017
Nick Schneider SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
04/2017
Tim Stegmann SC Vier- und Marschlande II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
04/2017
Joschka Grimme TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Croatia Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
03/2017
Victor Jorge Baptista Harburger SC
(Kreisklasse 1)
MSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
03/2017
Timo Flatau SC Schwarzenbek II
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Hamwarde
(Kreisliga 3)
02/2017
Mücahid Kirdi Barsbütteler SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Eilbek
(Bezirksliga Ost)
02/2017
Ömür Topcu FSV Geesthacht
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Düneberger SV
(Kreisliga 3)
02/2017
Adrian Ruddigkeit Rahlstedter SC
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Berne
(Bezirksliga Nord)
02/2017
Tore Dombrowski VfL Hammonia
(Kreisliga 5)
Croatia Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2017
Hasan Yaylaoglu Croatia Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Hamm United FC
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2017
Christoph Bolz SC Schwarzenbek
(Landesliga Hansa)
SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2017
Joshua Wolter FC Bergedorf 85 A-Jgd. SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2017
Hüseyin Tosun SC Eilbek
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Inter 2000
(Bezirksliga Süd)
01/2017
Sebastian Tamm SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme II
(Kreisliga 3)
01/2017
Tim Bandahl VfL Lohbrügge
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Eilbek
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2017
weiter »