Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Abdoulie Sillah FC Türkiye
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2024
Davidson Eden Hamm United FC
(Landesliga Hansa)
FC Alsterbrüder
(Oberliga Hamburg)
01/2024
Petar Barukcic Hamm United FC
(Landesliga Hansa)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
01/2024
Kaan Sögüt HT 16
(Landesliga Hansa)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2024
Erik Buchmiller HT 16
(Landesliga Hansa)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2024
Marvin Bruns SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2024
Dieter Forkert SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
VfL Güldenstern Stade 01/2024
Almir Sulejmani SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
01/2024
Nico Gieratz SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
Karriereende 01/2024
Evailton Fernandes SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2024
Albin Bektesi FC Türkiye
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2024
Arwid Dykier Düneberger SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2024
Keanu Germer Düneberger SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2024
David Borgmann FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2024
Matthias Cholevas ETSV Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Hamm United FC
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2024
Marc-Daniel Jahn Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga Hansa)
Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2024
Özgür Bulut SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
HT 16
(Landesliga Hansa)
08/2023
Kaan Sögüt SC V/W Billstedt 04 II HT 16
(Landesliga Hansa)
08/2023
Mümin Mus FC Türkiye
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Harburger SC
(Landesliga Hansa)
08/2023
Fahamoudini Kolou TSV Buchholz 08
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Hamm United FC
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2023
Tjorben Rexin SV Altengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2023
Kevin Zschimmer HT 16
(Landesliga Hansa)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2023
Pascal El-Nemr SV Curslack-Neuengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
Altona 93
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2023
Steven Lindener Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2023
Tobias Rüpke FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Harburger SC
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2023
weiter »