Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Marcel Reimers Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga 01)
Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2021
Beytullah Atug FC Bingöl 12
(Landesliga 01)
ETSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga 04)
01/2021
Finn Lukas Rettstadt Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga 01)
Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga 03)
01/2021
Ardian Vllasaliu FC Musa 97 FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Andy Asare-Kumi Poku FC Türkiye
(Landesliga 01)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga 02)
10/2020
Nusret Memedi Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga 01)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Dimitri Marker Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS
(Bezirksliga 03)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Christian Carlsen FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Marc Wendt FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Ole-Mario Spring Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisliga 1)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Dave Fehlandt SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga 01)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Revin Köksal SV Tonndorf-Lohe
(Kreisklasse 8)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Daniel Yorke FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
(Kreisliga 4)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Kevin Lauppe Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga 04)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Oliver Schulz FC Süderelbe II
(Bezirksliga 03)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Motiejus Zibuda Harburger TB
(Landesliga 02)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Rene Johannsen SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga 04)
SV Altengamme
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Hendrik Wolfgramm Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga 01)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga 02)
10/2020
Mustafa Okur Inter 2000
(Bezirksliga 03)
FC Türkiye
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Oskar Sulinski FC Voran Ohe
(Landesliga 01)
SC Condor
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Abdoul-Azim Kondo Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Klub Kosova
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Pascal Treichel SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga 04)
Düneberger SV
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Sulayman Dampha SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Türkiye
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Phillip Bekdas Harburger TB
(Landesliga 02)
Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga 01)
09/2020
Andreas Goldgraebe HT 16
(Bezirksliga 04)
SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga 01)
09/2020
weiter »