Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Ardian Vllasaliu FC Musa 97 FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Andy Asare-Kumi Poku FC Türkiye
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Dave Fehlandt SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Revin Köksal SV Tonndorf-Lohe
(Kreisklasse 8)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Daniel Yorke FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
(Kreisliga 4)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Kevin Lauppe Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Oliver Schulz FC Süderelbe II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Motiejus Zibuda Harburger TB
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Nusret Memedi Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Dimitri Marker Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS
(Bezirksliga Süd)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Christian Carlsen FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Marc Wendt FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Ole-Mario Spring Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisliga 1)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Rene Johannsen SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Altengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Hendrik Wolfgramm Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Oskar Sulinski FC Voran Ohe
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Condor
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Abdoul-Azim Kondo Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Klub Kosova
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Sulayman Dampha SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Türkiye
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Pascal Treichel SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Düneberger SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Mustafa Okur Inter 2000
(Bezirksliga Süd)
FC Türkiye
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Phillip Bekdas Harburger TB
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
09/2020
Andreas Goldgraebe HT 16
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
09/2020
Karim Derouiche Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
09/2020
Christian Paulsen Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
09/2020
Maik Michel Mialki TSV Glinde
(Bezirksliga Ost)
FC Voran Ohe
(Landesliga Hansa)
09/2020
weiter »