Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Andre Uebachs SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
Hamm United FC
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2020
Kristof Witt Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
03/2020
Lukas Schmich SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
pausiert 02/2020
Max Weinhold SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 02/2020
Simon Witt SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
pausiert 02/2020
Mats Lahrtz HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
02/2020
Bubacar Jalo SC Condor
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
01/2020
Dominique Haertel TSC Wellingsbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
TSC Wellingsbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
01/2020
Dominik Grabener FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
(Kreisliga 4)
TSC Wellingsbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
01/2020
Manuel Henkel HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2020
Kevin Leon Hinsch HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2020
Pascal Kleckner SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Eilbek II
(Kreisliga 5)
01/2020
Dennis Martin Briese SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2020
Manuel Guasch Pla SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
01/2020
Leon Packheiser HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg)
01/2020
Jonathan Gomes da Silva Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
01/2020
Ken Niederstadt USC Paloma II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Condor
(Landesliga Hansa)
01/2020
Ahmed Sabah SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
01/2020
Petro Zaytsev SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
01/2020
Artur Blum Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Hoisbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Nord)
11/2019
Christopher Dobirr Wedeler TSV HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
11/2019
Noah Freyer 1. FC Eimsbüttel
(Kreisklasse 7)
FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
11/2019
Caleb Kakra Awuah SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
11/2019
Tom Nitzsche SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2019
Pascal Hermanns HFC Falke II
(Kreisliga 2)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2019
weiter »