Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Manuel Henkel HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2020
Kevin Leon Hinsch HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2020
Artur Blum Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Hoisbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Nord)
11/2019
Christopher Dobirr Wedeler TSV HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
11/2019
Noah Freyer 1. FC Eimsbüttel
(Kreisklasse 7)
FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
11/2019
Caleb Kakra Awuah SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
11/2019
Tom Nitzsche SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2019
Pascal Hermanns HFC Falke II
(Kreisliga 2)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2019
Bill Hittig SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2019
Bastian Petersen TSV Sasel II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Stefan Ruhm Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Juri-Alexander Fritze HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Markus Trilk TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Dominik Radzuweit SV Rugenbergen II
(Kreisliga 8)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Stefan Breitung SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Valentin Mai TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Kreisklasse 7)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Maikel Bernd Papke FC Winterhude
(Kreisliga 6)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Selcuk Aytis FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Lejs Softic HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Marcel Willert Concordia II
(Kreisliga 4)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Denis Witte Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Mubarek Abdulaziz SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Arne Müller Croatia Hamburg
(Kreisliga 5)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Jonas Greven Eimsbütteler TV IV
(Kreisklasse B5)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
Naeem Ahmad FC Winterhude
(Kreisliga 6)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2019
weiter »