Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Panagiotis Zacharis Hellas United
(Kreisklasse B5)
pausiert 05/2018
Dirk Hellmann Wedeler TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
04/2018
Marco Schulz SV Altengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
SV Altengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
04/2018
Felix Nispel Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
TuS Berne
(Landesliga Hansa)
04/2018
Alan Besic FC Teutonia 05 II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
04/2018
Denis Felst Guinea USC Paloma II
(Kreisliga 5)
TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
04/2018
Phillip Dittrich SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
(Landesliga Hansa)
TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
04/2018
Dennis Schmidt SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg)
04/2018
Timo Kröger FC Voran Ohe II
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
(Kreisliga 3)
04/2018
Tobias Kröger FC Voran Ohe II
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
(Kreisliga 3)
04/2018
Jonas Murach FC Voran Ohe II
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
(Kreisliga 3)
04/2018
Marco Schulz SV Altengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
SV Altengamme II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Nikola Brnic TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
03/2018
Timur Ölcüm FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SV Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
03/2018
Jost Hausendorf TSV Sasel II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg)
03/2018
Gökhan Ertürk VfL Pinneberg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
TBS Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
03/2018
Francisco De Souza da Silva Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FC Elmshorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
03/2018
Dominik Doer TSV Gülzow
(Kreisklasse 2)
SV Börnsen II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Mischa Sund FC Voran Ohe II
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Börnsen II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
David Lipski SC Wentorf
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Börnsen II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Sören Wedhorn Escheburger SV
(Kreisliga 3)
SV Börnsen II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Kristof Witt TSV Eppendorf/Groß-Borstel 08
(Kreisliga 5)
Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
03/2018
Timo Protz SV Blankenese
(Bezirksliga West)
Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
03/2018
Christian Gieszinger Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
TSV Glinde II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
Roman Freitag Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel II
(Kreisliga 2)
TSV Glinde II
(Kreisliga 3)
03/2018
weiter »