Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Christopher Dobirr Wedeler TSV HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
11/2019
Noah Freyer 1. FC Eimsbüttel
(Kreisklasse 7)
FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
11/2019
Levent Fatih Bozanoglu Eintracht Lokstedt IV
(Kreisklasse B5)
Eintracht Lokstedt III
(Kreisklasse 7)
11/2019
Davor Mikic HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Oststeinbeker SV II
(Kreisklasse 2)
11/2019
Caleb Kakra Awuah SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
11/2019
Josiah-Frimpong Basoah Dersimspor Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
TuS Berne
(Landesliga Hansa)
11/2019
Jeton Arifi WSV Tangstedt FC Teutonia 05
(Oberliga Hamburg)
11/2019
Damian Olejniczak Eintracht Norderstedt II
(Kreisliga 6)
pausiert 10/2019
Tom Nitzsche SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2019
Serkan Duman Bahrenfelder SV 19 II
(Kreisliga 7)
Bahrenfelder SV 19
(Kreisliga 2)
10/2019
Ahmed Opardija Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
unbekannt/vereinslos 10/2019
Emrah Ates Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
unbekannt/vereinslos 10/2019
Milos Ljubisavljevic Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
unbekannt/vereinslos 10/2019
Pascal Hermanns HFC Falke II
(Kreisliga 2)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2019
Bastian Sticken Heider SV
(Regionalliga Nord)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2019
Niklas Benda SV Blankenese II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
10/2019
Martin Schunke SV Blankenese II
(Kreisklasse 6)
SV Blankenese
(Kreisliga 7)
10/2019
Emmanuel Yeboah Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2019
Kwesi Essel TuS Berne
(Landesliga Hansa)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2019
Kwesi Essel TuS Berne
(Landesliga Hansa)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2019
Oliver Stange TSV Sparrieshoop
(Kreisliga 8)
SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2019
Rene Jozic Eintracht Norderstedt II
(Kreisliga 6)
SC Condor
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2019
Hendrik Müller Hamburger SV U14 Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
10/2019
Krister Finnern TSV Glinde
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
10/2019
Bill Hittig SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2019
weiter »