Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Sören Michaelis SV Viktoria Ellensen Hamm United FC II
(Kreisliga 1)
11/2020
Jakub Wisniowski Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Concordia II
(Kreisliga 4)
10/2020
Marko Mlinac 1. FC Quickborn
(Bezirksliga West)
Eintracht Lokstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Janek Buggeln Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Ardian Vllasaliu FC Musa 97 FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Christian Stark Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
10/2020
Gian-Luca Graefe Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Eintracht Norderstedt II
(Kreisliga 6)
10/2020
Janik Flint SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga Hammonia)
pausiert 10/2020
Cemil Akpinar SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga Hammonia)
unbekannt/vereinslos 10/2020
Piet Wesling Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg)
10/2020
Philipp Erdmann HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Shawn Kuhnert HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Yannick Sahs Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Lennard Kiesewetter Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Jonas Steinbrück SC Hansa 11 II
(Kreisliga 2)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Dele Botchway SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Pascal Pantelmann Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Alexander Ernst SC Hansa 11 II
(Kreisliga 2)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Sonny Hicken FC Bergedorf 85
(Kreisliga 3)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Andy Asare-Kumi Poku FC Türkiye
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Kofi Boateng Narh HEBC II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Burhan Morkoyun SC Hansa 11 II
(Kreisliga 2)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Bennet Peter SC Condor II
(Kreisliga 5)
Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Lukas Lübberstedt MTV Egestorf HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Sabaun Nawparwar SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
weiter »