Teammanager

Teammanager Mannschaften Liga Region
, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2. Bundesliga Überregional
SG Dynamo Dresden 2. Bundesliga Überregional
FC St. Pauli VIII Kreisklasse B6 Hamburg
1. FC Hellbrook III Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
FC Schnelsen

Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
VfL Pinneberg III Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
SC Wentorf II Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Düneberger SV II Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
, TuS Berne Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Abdalla, Lance DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2. Bundesliga Überregional
Akimkin, Maksym Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Allert, Stefan TuS Berne II Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Argac, Bora FC Roland Wedel II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Arican, Atalay Inter Hamburg Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Arp, Jan SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe

Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Artar, Ersen Hamm United FC III Kreisklasse B1 Hamburg
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort II Kreisklasse B3 Hamburg
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort

Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Azizoglu, Amed FC Kurdistan Welat Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Bahr, Dennis TSV Gülzow

Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Baltschus, Philipp VfB Lübeck Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Bartels, Maximilian Walddörfer SV II Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Barth, Krystof Heidgrabener SV

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Behnke, Benjamin Hetlinger MTV

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Behrend, Michael SV St. Georg Hamburg Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Bernicke, Michaela SV West-Eimsbüttel

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel II

Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel III Kreisklasse B6 Hamburg
Blindenbacher, Laurenz FC St. Pauli V Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Bode, Bent VfB Lübeck Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Bodur, Onur Harburger Türksport II Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Bojens, Andreas BW 96 Schenefeld II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Born, Alexander FTSV Komet Blankenese Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Braeger, Arno SC Pinneberg

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
SC Pinneberg II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Broksch, Robin USC Paloma II Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Bruns, Gerold VfB Oldenburg Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Buckmann, Gerald Bostelbeker SV II Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Bull, torsten SC Hamm 02

Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Buns, Fabian BSV SW Rehden Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Bürvenich, Christopher TuRa Harksheide III Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
Busse, Christian MSV Hamburg

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Demir, Yusuf TBS Pinneberg

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Desombre, Ingo Rissener SV Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Dethlefs, Marcel SC Union 03 II

Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
Dickmann, Marius VfL 93 Hamburg

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Dombrowski, Volker TuS Hamburg

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Düwel, André MSV Hamburg II Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Ehlers, Andre Kummerfelder SV

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Ehlers, Peter Rasensport Uetersen Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Ertürk, Fatih TBS Pinneberg

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen II Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Evers, Jürgen TuS Berne Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Fandrich, Stefan Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Fitzner, Stefan Kickers Halstenbek

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Fock, David VfL Pinneberg

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Frederich, Torsten Sportfreunde Pinneberg Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Funk, Matthias FC Winterhude Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
SC Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Funk, Matthias SC Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Ganschow, Marvin Concordia II

Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Barsbütteler SV Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Gaulke, Christoph TSV Buchholz 08 II Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08 III Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Gehlhaar, Sören SC Egenbüttel II Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Gieratz, Nico TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Golombek, Ole TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Golombek, Ole TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Gompf, Marcel SuS Waldenau Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Graudegus, Marcel VfL Lohbrügge III Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Greven, Jonas Eimsbütteler TV III

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Eimsbütteler TV IV Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Groß-Borstel, WB63 Weiss-Blau Groß-Borstel 63 Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Gruber, Frank TuS Berne Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Gümüs, Serdar Dersimspor Hamburg Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Güraltunkeser, Nejmi FC Neuenfelde

Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Hagmann, Simon Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Haimerl, Jan HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Halbach, Christian FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort II Kreisklasse B3 Hamburg
Hammann, Sven SC Egenbüttel

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Harbehband, Mehran HT 16

Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Harder, Patrick Tangstedter SV Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Hartmann, Marc FC Teutonia 05

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
FC Teutonia 05 II

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Hartmann, Marcel FC Teutonia 05

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
FC Teutonia 05 II

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Hartwig, Dennis TSV Eppendorf/GB II

Kreisklasse B6 Hamburg
TSV Eppendorf/Groß-Borstel 08

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Haupt, Dennis Lauenburger SV Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Heeschen, Andreas SC V/W Billstedt 04

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Heidrich, Olaf SC Sperber Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Heitmann, Werner ASV Bergedorf 85

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Heitmann, Werner ASV Bergedorf 85

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Helmel, Eugen FK Nikola Tesla

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Hinsch, Oliver Oststeinbeker SV II Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Hitscher, Gunnar FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Hoefener, Nils Hannover 96 II Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Hoffmann, Frank SC Victoria Hamburg II Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Horst, Matthias TSV Gülzow

Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Humpert, Christian SC V/W Billstedt 04 II Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
TSV Sasel II

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Jarzemski, Dennis Cosmos Wedel II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
SC Cosmos Wedel III Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
Jeschkeit, Tim KSV Holstein Kiel 2. Bundesliga Überregional
Jobmann, Olaf TuS Osdorf II

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Josipovic, Mario Croatia Hamburg

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Jürgensen, Manfred Störtebeker SV

Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Karch, Felix Hamburger SV III

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Kavukcu, Melih FC Lauenburg Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
King, Fussi SPVGG Billstedt-Horn Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Kintgen, Dominic Rahlstedter SC II

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Kintgen, Dominic Rahlstedter SC II

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Klatt, Jasmin SV Halstenbek-Rellingen

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Köpke, Christian FC St. Pauli III Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Köpke, Christian FC St. Pauli IV

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Kövenç, Ilker SC Teutonia 10 Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Kraft, Michael TuS Berne Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Krenzk, Guido SV Rugenbergen II Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Krosta, Joachim FC Elmshorn

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Kurt, Thomas TSV Neuland

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Küster, Benjamin TuS Hamburg II

Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
Langeloh, Uwe TuS Holstein Quickborn

Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Lebrecht, Jost SPVGG Billstedt-Horn Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Lindberg, Dennis FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Lindberg, Dennis FC Alsterbrüder II Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Lob, Gerrit Hamm United FC III Kreisklasse B1 Hamburg
Lührs, Sven FTSV Altenwerder

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Mai, Sven Lüneburger SK Hansa

Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Malcharczik, Jens Meiendorfer SV Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Marker, Eugen Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS

Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
martens, martin SV Lurup II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Marwede, Henrik TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Mehlert, Frank SV Lurup Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Meier, Claus FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Meier, Claus FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Meier, Michael Escheburger SV II

Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Meseck, Malte SC Union 03 Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Meyer, Björn VfL 93 Hamburg II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Gehörlosen SV

Kreisklasse B6 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Bahrenfelder SV 19 II Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
HEBC III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli V Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
1. FC Eimsbüttel Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Meyer, Björn VfL 93 Hamburg

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
SC Hansa 11 III Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze III

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze IV Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze V Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze VI Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
VfL Hammonia II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
VfL Hammonia III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Gehörlosen SV

Kreisklasse B6 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Bahrenfelder SV 19 II Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
HEBC III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli V Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
1. FC Eimsbüttel Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze II

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Altona 93 II Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SC Hansa 11 II Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli VI

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Altona 93 III Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli VIII Kreisklasse B6 Hamburg
VfL 93 Hamburg III Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Moorreger SV Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Moorreger SV II Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel III Kreisklasse B6 Hamburg
Eimsbütteler TV IV Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
FC Alsterbrüder II Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli VII Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
Meyer, Dennis TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Mns, Lennart Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Mohr, Philipp SV Altengamme Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Möller, Michael TSV Sparrieshoop

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Moritz, Stefan TSV Sparrieshoop

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Mühlich, Felix SC Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Mujic, Jasmin SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Müller, Bernhard TuS Borstel Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
Müllner, Maximilian Meiendorfer SV II Kreisklasse B3 Hamburg
Nagel, Dieter SC Poppenbüttel

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Natusch, Ole HEBC

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Neidenberger, Kim FC Elmshorn II

Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Neuhaus, Rüdiger TSV Reinbek Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Neumann, Michael SCH Sporting Clube Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Niknam, Vincent FC St. Pauli V Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Nothdurft, Dennis Kickers Halstenbek

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Nowak, Max SC Schwarzenbek Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Oehlenschlaeger, Timo Groß Flottbeker SV Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Oldendorf, Sven SV Bergstedt Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Oruk, Mesut SV Vorwärts 93 Ost Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Özkan, Orkan Fatihspor Hamburg Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Paap, Michael SC Condor Hamburg IV

Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
Pantelmann, Ralf SC Teutonia 10 II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Papenfuß, Kay Bramfelder SV II Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Peters, Julian SV Eidelstedt

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Pohl, Johannes Bahrenfelder SV 19 II Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Bahrenfelder SV 19 Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Poll, Philip Eintracht Lokstedt II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Priesemann, Sascha TSV Havelse Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Prüfer, Christoph SV Lieth

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Rachold, Sven SC Hansa 11 Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Ratzek, Timo FC Musa 97 Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Reinhard, Volker Ahrensburger TSV

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Reinsch, Stefan SV Uhlenhorst-Adler II Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Richter, Jean-Pierre FC Süderelbe

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Rinow, Philipp FC Schnelsen

Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
Riveros, Rogelio Juventude do Minho

Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Rogowski, Slavec SC Wentorf II Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
SC Wentorf

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Rosenland, Nick SV Werder Bremen II

3. Liga Überregional
Rütz, Martin SC Osterbek

Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
Saricoban, Gökhan SV Krupunder-Lohkamp Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp III Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
Schäfer, John SC Nienstedten

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Schardt, Liam SV Börnsen

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Schmidt, Lars TSV Eppendorf/Groß-Borstel 08

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Schneider, Kirill Harburger TB Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Schnieders, Dennis SV Meppen 3. Liga Überregional
Schröder, Daniel TuS Finkenwerder Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Schulz, Matthias TSV Neuland II

Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
TSV Neuland

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Schumillas, Malte TSV Neuland II

Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Schütte, Alexander Altona 93 II Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Schwarz, Andreas Concordia

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Sellhorn, Marcus Eintracht Norderstedt

Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Eintracht Norderstedt II Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Serafin, Marek SV Lieth

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
SV Lieth II Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Simon, Florian SV Uhlenhorst-Adler Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Stecker, Ralf SV Eidelstedt

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Stefanic, Michael Eintracht Lokstedt II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Stegemann, Michael TuS Germania Schnelsen Bezirksliga West Hamburg
HFC Falke II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Stepien, Dennis TSG Bergedorf Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Stoll, Robert SC Union 03 Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Strauch, Robert HFC Falke II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Strube, Ronny FC Union Tornesch Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Subbe, Dominik SC Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Tie, Marcel TSG Bergedorf Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
TSG Bergedorf II Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Timmann, Benjamin SV Curslack-Neuengamme II

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Torgau, Klaus Pablo SC Eilbek II

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Tork, Andy FC Preußen Hamburg Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Treede, Mike VfL Pinneberg II Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
United, Hellas Hellas United

Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
Voß, Alexander TuS Osdorf II

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Vu, Tiep Eintracht Lokstedt IV Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
Wagner, Rainer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn II

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Warning, Bastian Bramfelder SV II Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Warning, Bastian Rahlstedter SC

Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Weber, Kevin SC Condor II

Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Wehrmeier, Tobias VfL Sportfreunde Lotte

3. Liga Überregional
Wehrt, Jasper SC Sternschanze Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
SC Sternschanze II

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Weise, Oliver Moorburger TSV Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Moorburger TSV II Kreisklasse B1 Hamburg
Wiench, Marc Barsbütteler SV II Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Wildfang, Moritz TSV Holm

Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
Witt, Lennard Rasensport Uetersen II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Rasensport Uetersen III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Wommelsdorff, Thorsten TuS Germania Schnelsen Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Wrage, Timo HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Wriede, Joachim Niendorfer TSV II

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Wulff, Sven FTSV Altenwerder II Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Y., Alpay FFC 08 Osman Bey Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Zierau, Thomas TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Zolfaghari, Hossein SC Egenbüttel

Bezirksliga West Hamburg