Teammanager

Teammanager Mannschaften Liga Region
, 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3. Liga Überregional
SG Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga Überregional
1. FC Hellbrook III Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
SC Wentorf II Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Düneberger SV II Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
, TuS Berne Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
, TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
, SC Victoria Hamburg

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg II Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg III Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SC Victoria/Nestwerk e.V. 4. SG Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg V Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
, SSV Rantzau Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
, FK Nikola Tesla

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
, FC Union Tornesch

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Abdalla, Lance DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2. Bundesliga Überregional
Akbari, Javad Hausbruch-Neugraben II Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Akimkin, Maksym Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Allert, Stefan TuS Berne II Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Argac, Bora FC Roland Wedel II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Arp, Jan SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Artar, Ersen Hamm United FC III Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Bahr, Dennis TSV Gülzow

Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Baltschus, Philipp VfB Lübeck Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Bartels, Maximilian Walddörfer SV II Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
Barth, Krystof Heidgrabener SV

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Basedow, Marc SC Condor III

Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Behnke, Benjamin Hetlinger MTV

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Bernicke, Michaela SV West-Eimsbüttel

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel II

Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel III Kreisklasse B1 Hamburg
Bode, Bent VfB Lübeck Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Bodur, Onur Harburger Türksport II Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Bojens, Andreas BW 96 Schenefeld II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Born, Alexander FTSV Komet Blankenese Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Braeger, Arno SC Pinneberg

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Broksch, Robin USC Paloma II Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Bruns, Gerold VfB Oldenburg Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Buckmann, Gerald Bostelbeker SV II Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Bull, torsten SC Hamm 02

Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Buns, Fabian BSV SW Rehden Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Bürvenich, Christopher TuRa Harksheide III Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
Busse, Christian MSV Hamburg

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Demir, Yusuf TBS Pinneberg

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Desombre, Ingo Rissener SV Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Dethlefs, Marcel SC Union 03 II

Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Dickmann, Marius VfL 93 Hamburg

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Dombrowski, Volker TuS Hamburg

Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Düwel, André MSV Hamburg II Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Ehlers, Andre Kummerfelder SV

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Ehlers, Peter Rasensport Uetersen Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Ertürk, Fatih TBS Pinneberg

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen II Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Evers, Jürgen TuS Berne Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Fandrich, Stefan Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel III Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
Fitzner, Stefan Kickers Halstenbek

Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Fock, David VfL Pinneberg

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Franz, Marco VSG Stapelfeld Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
Frederich, Torsten Sportfreunde Pinneberg Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Funk, Matthias FC Winterhude Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
SC Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Funk, Matthias SC Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Ganschow, Marvin Concordia II

Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Barsbütteler SV Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Gaulke, Christoph TSV Buchholz 08 II Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Gehlhaar, Sören SC Egenbüttel II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Gieratz, Nico TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Gompf, Marcel SuS Waldenau Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Graudegus, Marcel VfL Lohbrügge III Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Greven, Jonas Eimsbütteler TV III

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Eimsbütteler TV IV Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
Gruber, Frank TuS Berne Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Gümüs, Serdar Dersimspor Hamburg Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Hagmann, Simon Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Haimerl, Jan HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Hammann, Sven SC Egenbüttel

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Harbehband, Mehran HT 16

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
HT 16 II Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Harder, Patrick Tangstedter SV Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Hartmann, Marc FC Teutonia 05

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
FC Teutonia 05 II

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Hartmann, Marcel FC Teutonia 05

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
FC Teutonia 05 II

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Hartwig, Dennis SV Groß Borstel

Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Heeschen, Andreas SC V/W Billstedt 04 Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Heidrich, Olaf SC Sperber Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Heins, Christopher Niendorfer TSV III Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Heitmann, Werner ASV Bergedorf 85

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Heitmann, Werner ASV Bergedorf 85

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
ASV Bergedorf 85 II

Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Hellwig, Christoph USC Paloma

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Hernowski, Malte SV Lieth

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Hinsch, Oliver Oststeinbeker SV II Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Hitscher, Gunnar FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Hoefener, Nils Hannover 96 II Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Hoffmann, Frank SC Victoria Hamburg II Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Horst, Matthias TSV Gülzow

Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Horst, Patrick TuS Germania Schnelsen II

Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
Humpert, Christian SC V/W Billstedt 04 II Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
TSV Sasel II

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Jarzemski, Dennis Cosmos Wedel II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
SC Cosmos Wedel III Kreisklasse B3 Hamburg
Jeschkeit, Tim KSV Holstein Kiel 2. Bundesliga Überregional
Jobmann, Olaf TuS Osdorf II

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Josipovic, Mario Croatia Hamburg

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Jürgensen, Manfred Störtebeker SV

Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Karch, Felix Hamburger SV III

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Kavukcu, Melih FC Lauenburg Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
King, Fussi SPVGG Billstedt-Horn Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Kintgen, Dominic Rahlstedter SC II

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Kintgen, Dominic Rahlstedter SC II

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Klatt, Jasmin SV Halstenbek-Rellingen

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Köpke, Christian FC St. Pauli III Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Köpke, Christian FC St. Pauli IV

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Kövenç, Ilker SC Teutonia 10 Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Kraft, Michael TuS Berne Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Krenzk, Guido SV Rugenbergen II Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Krosta, Joachim FC Elmshorn Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Kruber, Robert Meiendorfer SV

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Bramfelder SV

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Kurt, Thomas TSV Neuland

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Küster, Benjamin TuS Hamburg II

Kreisklasse B2 Hamburg
Langeloh, Uwe TuS Holstein Quickborn Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Lebrecht, Jost SPVGG Billstedt-Horn Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Lindberg, Dennis FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Lindberg, Dennis FC Alsterbrüder II Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Lob, Gerrit Hamm United FC II Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
Hamm United FC III Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Hamm United FC

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Lührs, Sven FTSV Altenwerder

Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Mai, Sven Lüneburger SK Hansa

Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Malcharczik, Jens Meiendorfer SV

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Marker, Eugen Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS

Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
martens, martin SV Lurup II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Marwede, Henrik TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Mehlert, Frank SV Lurup Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Meier, Claus FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Meier, Claus FC Alsterbrüder

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Meier, Michael FC Bergedorf 85 II

Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
Meseck, Malte SC Union 03 Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SC Union 03 III Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
Meyer, Björn VfL 93 Hamburg II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Gehörlosen SV

Kreisklasse B3 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Bahrenfelder SV 19 II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
HEBC III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli V Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
1. FC Eimsbüttel Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Meyer, Björn VfL 93 Hamburg

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
SC Hansa 11 III Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze III

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze IV Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze V Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze VI Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
VfL Hammonia II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
VfL Hammonia III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Gehörlosen SV

Kreisklasse B3 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Bahrenfelder SV 19 II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
HEBC III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli V Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
1. FC Eimsbüttel Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
SC Sternschanze II

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Altona 93 II Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
SC Hansa 11 II Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
FC St. Pauli VI

Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Altona 93 III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
VfL 93 Hamburg III Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Moorreger SV Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Moorreger SV II Kreisklasse B3 Hamburg
SV West-Eimsbüttel III Kreisklasse B1 Hamburg
Eimsbütteler TV IV Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
FC Alsterbrüder II Bezirksliga West Hamburg
FC St. Pauli VII Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Meyer, Dennis TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf

Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Michael, Stegemann SV Krupunder-Lohkamp Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Mns, Lennart Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Mohr, Philipp SV Altengamme Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Möller, Michael TSV Sparrieshoop Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Moritz, Stefan TSV Sparrieshoop Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Mühlich, Felix SC Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Mujic, Jasmin SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Kreisliga 1 Hamburg
Müller, Bernhard TuS Borstel Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Müllner, Maximilian Meiendorfer SV II Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
Nagel, Dieter SC Poppenbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Natusch, Ole HEBC

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Neuhaus, Rüdiger TSV Reinbek Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Neumann, Michael SCH Sporting Clube Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Niknam, Vincent FC St. Pauli V Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Nothdurft, Dennis Kickers Halstenbek

Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Nowak, Max SC Schwarzenbek II

Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
SC Schwarzenbek

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Oehlenschlaeger, Timo Groß Flottbeker SV Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Oldendorf, Sven SV Bergstedt Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Oruk, Mesut SV Vorwärts 93 Ost Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Özkan, Orkan Fatihspor Hamburg Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Pantelmann, Ralf SC Teutonia 10 II Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Papenfuß, Kay Bramfelder SV II Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Peters, Julian SV Eidelstedt Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Pohl, Johannes Bahrenfelder SV 19 II Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Bahrenfelder SV 19 Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Poll, Philip Eintracht Lokstedt II

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Priesemann, Sascha TSV Havelse Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Rachold, Sven SC Hansa 11 Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Reinhard, Volker Ahrensburger TSV

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Reinke, Sven SC Schwarzenbek II

Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Reinsch, Stefan SV Uhlenhorst-Adler II Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Richter, Jean-Pierre FC Süderelbe

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Riveros, Rogelio Juventude do Minho

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Rogowski, Slavec SC Wentorf II Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
SC Wentorf

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Rosenland, Nick SV Werder Bremen II

Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Rütz, Martin SC Osterbek

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Saricoban, Gökhan SV Krupunder-Lohkamp Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp III Kreisklasse B3 Hamburg
Savak, Bilal SV Krupunder-Lohkamp Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp III Kreisklasse B3 Hamburg
Schäfer, John SC Nienstedten

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Schäffer, Daniel TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Schal, Sönke FC Alsterbrüder II Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Schardt, Liam SV Börnsen

Bezirksliga Ost Hamburg
Schleif, Stefan Walddörfer SV II Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
Schmidt, Lars SV Groß Borstel

Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Schmitt, Daniel FC Voran Ohe Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Schneider, Kirill Harburger TB Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Schnieders, Dennis SV Meppen 3. Liga Überregional
Scholz, Patrick Eintracht Lokstedt II

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Eintracht Lokstedt III

Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Schröder, Daniel TuS Finkenwerder Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Schulz, Matthias TSV Neuland

Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Schütte, Alexander Altona 93 II Bezirksliga Süd Hamburg
Schwarz, Andreas Concordia Hamburg Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Sellhorn, Marcus FC Eintracht Norderstedt Regionalliga Nord Überregional
Eintracht Norderstedt II Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Serafin, Marek SV Lieth II Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Simon, Florian SV Uhlenhorst-Adler Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Stecker, Ralf SV Eidelstedt Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Steenbock, Arne TSV Stellingen 88 Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
Stefanic, Michael Eintracht Lokstedt II

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Stegemann, Micha SV Krupunder-Lohkamp Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
SV Krupunder-Lohkamp II Kreisklasse 6 Hamburg
Stegemann, Michael TuS Germania Schnelsen II

Kreisklasse 4 Hamburg
TuS Germania Schnelsen Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Stepien, Dennis TSG Bergedorf Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
Stier, Marco HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Stoll, Robert SC Union 03 Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Strauch, Robert SC Union 03 III Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
Eintracht Lokstedt III

Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Strube, Ronny FC Union Tornesch

Oberliga Hamburg Hamburg
Subbe, Dominik SC Cosmos Wedel

Kreisliga 7 Hamburg
Tie, Marcel TSG Bergedorf Kreisliga 3 Hamburg
TSG Bergedorf II Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
TSG Bergedorf III Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
Tischer, Stephan TSG Bergedorf III Kreisklasse B4 Hamburg
Torgau, Klaus Pablo SC Eilbek II

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Tork, Andy FC Preußen Hamburg Kreisklasse 3 Hamburg
Treede, Mike VfL Pinneberg II Kreisklasse 5 Hamburg
Trujillo, Veronica FC Elmshorn Bezirksliga West Hamburg
United, Hellas Hellas United Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Voß, Alexander TuS Osdorf II

Kreisliga 2 Hamburg
Vu, Tiep Eintracht Lokstedt IV Kreisklasse B5 Hamburg
Wagner, Rainer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn II

Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Warning, Bastian Bramfelder SV II Kreisliga 6 Hamburg
Warning, Bastian Rahlstedter SC

Landesliga Hansa Hamburg
Weber, Kevin SC Condor II

Kreisliga 5 Hamburg
Wehrt, Jasper SC Sternschanze

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
SC Sternschanze II

Bezirksliga West Hamburg
Weise, Oliver Moorburger TSV Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Wensierski, Manuel Hamburger SV VI Kreisklasse 8 Hamburg
Wiench, Marc Barsbütteler SV II

Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Wildfang, Moritz TSV Holm

Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Wilken, Matthias BW 96 Schenefeld

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Witmütz, René Escheburger SV

Kreisklasse 2 Hamburg
Witt, Lennard Rasensport Uetersen II Kreisliga 8 Hamburg
Wohlgemuth, Jörg TuS Germania Schnelsen Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Wommelsdorff, Thorsten TuS Germania Schnelsen Kreisklasse 7 Hamburg
Wrage, Timo HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Wriede, Joachim Niendorfer TSV II

Landesliga Hammonia Hamburg
Wulff, Sven FTSV Altenwerder II Kreisliga 4 Hamburg
Y., Alpay FFC 08 Osman Bey Kreisklasse 1 Hamburg
Zierau, Thomas TSC Wellingsbüttel

Bezirksliga Nord Hamburg
Zolfaghari, Hossein SC Egenbüttel

Bezirksliga West Hamburg