1. Spieltag
|
Do - 20.07. |
18:45 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 21.07. |
19:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 21.07. |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 22.07. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 22.07. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 22.07. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 22.07. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 22.07. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 22.07. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
2. Spieltag
|
Fr - 28.07. |
19:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 28.07. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 28.07. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 28.07. |
19:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
3. Spieltag
|
Fr - 04.08. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
4. Spieltag
|
Fr - 11.08. |
19:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 11.08. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 11.08. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 11.08. |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 11.08. |
19:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 12.08. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 12.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 12.08. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 12.08. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
5. Spieltag
|
Fr - 18.08. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 19.08. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 19.08. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 19.08. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 19.08. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 19.08. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 19.08. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 19.08. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 19.08. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
6. Spieltag
|
Fr - 25.08. |
19:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 25.08. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 25.08. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 25.08. |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 25.08. |
19:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 26.08. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 26.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 26.08. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 26.08. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
7. Spieltag
|
Di - 29.08. |
18:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 29.08. |
18:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 29.08. |
18:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 29.08. |
19:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 29.08. |
19:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 29.08. |
19:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 29.08. |
19:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 29.08. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 29.08. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
8. Spieltag
|
Fr - 01.09. |
19:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 01.09. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 01.09. |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 01.09. |
19:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.09. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.09. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.09. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
9. Spieltag
|
Fr - 08.09. |
17:45 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 08.09. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 08.09. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
10. Spieltag
|
Fr - 15.09. |
19:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 15.09. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 15.09. |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 15.09. |
19:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.09. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.09. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.09. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
11. Spieltag
|
Fr - 22.09. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 22.09. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 22.09. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.09. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.09. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.09. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.09. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.09. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.09. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
12. Spieltag
|
Fr - 29.09. |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 29.09. |
19:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.09. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.09. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.09. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.09. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.09. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.09. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
13. Spieltag
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
14. Spieltag
|
Fr - 06.10. |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 06.10. |
19:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 07.10. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 07.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 07.10. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 07.10. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 07.10. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 07.10. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 07.10. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
15. Spieltag
|
Fr - 13.10. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 13.10. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 14.10. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 14.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 14.10. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 14.10. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 14.10. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 14.10. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 14.10. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
16. Spieltag
|
Di - 17.10. |
19:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 17.10. |
19:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 17.10. |
19:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 17.10. |
19:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 17.10. |
19:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 17.10. |
19:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 17.10. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 17.10. |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Di - 17.10. |
19:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
17. Spieltag
|
Fr - 20.10. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 20.10. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
18. Spieltag
|
Fr - 27.10. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 27.10. |
19:30 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 28.10. |
14:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 28.10. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 28.10. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 28.10. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 28.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 28.10. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 28.10. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
19. Spieltag
|
Fr - 03.11. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
20. Spieltag
|
Fr - 10.11. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 10.11. |
19:30 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
21. Spieltag
|
Fr - 17.11. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
22. Spieltag
|
Fr - 24.11. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 24.11. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
23. Spieltag
|
Fr - 01.03. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.03. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.03. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.03. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.03. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.03. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.03. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.03. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 02.03. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
24. Spieltag
|
Fr - 08.03. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.03. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.03. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.03. |
14:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.03. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.03. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.03. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 09.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
25. Spieltag
|
Fr - 15.03. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.03. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.03. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.03. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.03. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.03. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.03. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.03. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 16.03. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
26. Spieltag
|
Fr - 22.03. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.03. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.03. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.03. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.03. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.03. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 23.03. |
14:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
27. Spieltag
|
Fr - 29.03. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
|
Fr - 29.03. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.03. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.03. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.03. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.03. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.03. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.03. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 30.03. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
|
28. Spieltag
|
Fr - 05.04. |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 06.04. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 06.04. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 06.04. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 06.04. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 06.04. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 06.04. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 06.04. |
14:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
|
Sa - 06.04. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
|
29. Spieltag
|
Fr - 12.04. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Fr - 12.04. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Fr - 12.04. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 13.04. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 13.04. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 13.04. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 13.04. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 13.04. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 13.04. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
30. Spieltag
|
Fr - 19.04. |
19:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Fr - 19.04. |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 20.04. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 20.04. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 20.04. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 20.04. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 20.04. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 20.04. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 20.04. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
31. Spieltag
|
Fr - 26.04. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Fr - 26.04. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Fr - 26.04. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 27.04. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 27.04. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 27.04. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 27.04. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 27.04. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 27.04. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
32. Spieltag
|
Fr - 03.05. |
19:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Fr - 03.05. |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 04.05. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 04.05. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 04.05. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 04.05. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 04.05. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 04.05. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 04.05. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
33. Spieltag
|
Fr - 10.05. |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Fr - 10.05. |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Fr - 10.05. |
19:00 |
FC Bayern München II
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 11.05. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 11.05. |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 11.05. |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
|
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 11.05. |
14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 11.05. |
14:00 |
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
|
TSV Buchbach
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 11.05. |
14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
|
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
34. Spieltag
|
Sa - 18.05. |
14:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
SpVgg Ansbach
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 18.05. |
14:00 |
TSV Buchbach
|
|
TSV Aubstadt
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 18.05. |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
|
FV Illertissen 1921 e.V.
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 18.05. |
14:00 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
|
|
FC Bayern München II
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 18.05. |
14:00 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
FC Augsburg II
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 18.05. |
14:00 |
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
|
|
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 18.05. |
14:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
|
DJK Vilzing
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 18.05. |
14:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
SV Schalding-Heining
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|
Sa - 18.05. |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
|
-:-
|
Vorschau
|