Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 27.07. 19:30   3:0 1
Sa - 28.07. 11:00   0:5 1
So - 29.07. 09:15   2:4 1
So - 29.07. 12:00   0:3 1
So - 29.07. 12:30   2:4 1
So - 29.07. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 29.07. 15:00   1:3 1
2. Spieltag
So - 05.08. 11:00   5:3 1
So - 05.08. 11:00   11:3 (5:1) 2
So - 05.08. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 05.08. 14:00   3:3 1
So - 05.08. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 05.08. 15:00   8:0 1
So - 05.08. 15:00   3:4 1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 10.08. 19:30   3:1 1
Sa - 11.08. 11:00   0:3 1
So - 12.08. 09:15   0:4 1
So - 12.08. 11:00   5:1 (2:0) 1
So - 12.08. 12:00   0:0 1
So - 12.08. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:0 1
4. Spieltag
So - 19.08. 09:15   8:1 1
So - 19.08. 12:30   5:1 1
So - 19.08. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 19.08. 14:00   3:1 1
So - 19.08. 14:30   7:1 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   6:1 1
5. Spieltag
Sa - 25.08. 11:00   2:7 1
So - 26.08. 09:15   3:1 1
So - 26.08. 11:00   3:0 1
So - 26.08. 12:00   0:5 1
So - 26.08. 12:00   1:1 1
So - 26.08. 13:00   1:6 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:4 1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 31.08. 19:00   3:1 1
So - 02.09. 11:00   9:1 1
So - 02.09. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 02.09. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 02.09. 14:00   7:0 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   4:2 1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 07.09. 19:30   5:0 1
So - 09.09. 11:00   3:2 1
So - 09.09. 12:00   2:4 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 09.09. 16:30   1:1 1
Mi - 03.10. 11:00   0:4 1
8. Spieltag
So - 16.09. 09:15   1:8 1
So - 16.09. 13:00   2:5 1
So - 16.09. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 16.09. 14:00   2:3 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   4:5 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:1 1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   5:0 1
Sa - 22.09. 11:00   3:6 1
So - 23.09. 09:00   3:1 1
So - 23.09. 11:00   3:1 1
So - 23.09. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 23.09. 15:00   0:2 1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 12:00   2:3 1
Sa - 29.09. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 30.09. 09:15   2:1 1
So - 30.09. 11:00   0:3 Umw. 1
So - 30.09. 12:30   2:12 1
So - 30.09. 13:00   2:4 1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 11:00   2:6 1
So - 07.10. 09:00   4:1 1
So - 07.10. 11:00   7:1 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   7:0 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   4:2 1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 12.10. 19:30   2:3 1
So - 14.10. 09:15   2:7 1
So - 14.10. 12:30   1:1 1
So - 14.10. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:5 1
13. Spieltag
So - 21.10. 09:00   4:2 1
So - 21.10. 11:00   4:2 1
So - 21.10. 13:00   4:3 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:0 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 26.10. 19:30   5:0 1
So - 28.10. 09:15   1:2 1
So - 28.10. 12:00   5:2 1
So - 28.10. 12:30   2:4 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:2 1
15. Spieltag
So - 04.11. 10:00   6:2 1
So - 04.11. 12:00   1:4 1
So - 04.11. 12:00   6:1 1
So - 04.11. 14:00   4:1 1
So - 04.11. 14:00   3:1 1
So - 04.11. 14:00   0:4 1
So - 04.11. 15:00   3:2 1
16. Spieltag
So - 11.11. 10:00   6:0 1
So - 11.11. 12:00   2:1 1
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:3 1
So - 11.11. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 11.11. 17:45   3:1 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 16.11. 19:30   2:3 1
Sa - 17.11. 10:00   0:6 1
So - 18.11. 10:00   3:5 1
So - 18.11. 11:00   1:3 1
So - 18.11. 12:15   9:0 1
So - 18.11. 14:00   1:3 1
18. Spieltag
So - 25.11. 10:00   3:0 1
So - 25.11. 12:00   3:2 1
So - 25.11. 14:00   6:0 1
So - 25.11. 14:00   0:2 1
So - 25.11. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 25.11. 15:00   1:2 1
19. Spieltag
Sa - 01.12. 10:00   1:5 1
So - 02.12. 10:00   4:0 1
So - 02.12. 11:00   0:3 1
So - 02.12. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 02.12. 14:00   4:0 1
So - 24.02. 10:00   1:1 1
20. Spieltag
So - 03.03. 11:00   5:1 1
So - 03.03. 12:00   1:2 1
So - 03.03. 12:30   4:2 1
So - 03.03. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 03.03. 15:00   0:6 1
So - 03.03. 17:00   6:1 1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 08.03. 19:30   10:1 1
Sa - 09.03. 13:00   0:0 1
So - 10.03. 09:15   2:6 1
So - 10.03. 11:00   2:1 1
So - 10.03. 13:00   3:4 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   0:5 1
22. Spieltag
So - 17.03. 11:00   2:3 1
So - 17.03. 12:30   1:4 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 31.03. 11:00   4:1 1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   3:2 1
So - 24.03. 11:00   0:1 1
So - 24.03. 12:00   7:0 1
So - 24.03. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 24.03. 17:00   4:4 1
24. Spieltag
So - 07.04. 09:15   0:10 1
So - 07.04. 12:00   1:0 1
So - 07.04. 13:00   2:5 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   5:3 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   Umw.
25. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 19:30   0:1 1
So - 14.04. 11:00   3:3 1
So - 14.04. 11:00   0:3 Umw. 1
So - 14.04. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   Umw.
So - 14.04. 17:00   1:2 1
26. Spieltag
So - 28.04. 12:00   1:3 1
So - 28.04. 12:00   3:1 1
So - 28.04. 12:30   4:2 1
So - 28.04. 13:00   5:4 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   Umw.
Di - 07.05. 19:00   3:0 Umw. 1
27. Spieltag
So - 05.05. 09:00   Umw.
So - 05.05. 11:00   1:5 1
So - 05.05. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 05.05. 14:30   2:4 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 05.05. 17:00   6:1 1
28. Spieltag
So - 12.05. 09:00   7:0 1
So - 12.05. 09:15   5:0 1
So - 12.05. 12:00   17:0 1
So - 12.05. 12:30   1:8 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   Umw.
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:4 1
29. Spieltag
Sa - 18.05. 13:00   1:4 1
So - 19.05. 11:00   0:1 1
So - 19.05. 13:00   Umw. Vorschau
So - 19.05. 14:00   4:1 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   5:4 1
So - 19.05. 17:00   5:3 1
30. Spieltag
Fr - 24.05. 19:30   -:- 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   Umw. Vorschau
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   -:- 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   -:- 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   -:- 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   -:- 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   -:- 1