Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 27.07. 19:00   7:6 1
Fr - 27.07. 20:15   3:0 1
Sa - 28.07. 17:30   10:0 1
So - 29.07. 11:00   5:2 (2:0) 1
So - 29.07. 12:00   5:3 1
So - 29.07. 12:45   5:3 1
So - 29.07. 13:00   3:0 Umw. 1
2. Spieltag
Fr - 03.08. 19:00   1:6 1
Sa - 04.08. 15:00   10:0 1
So - 05.08. 10:45   3:0 1
So - 05.08. 11:45   3:9 1
So - 05.08. 12:45   2:6 (0:3) 1
So - 05.08. 13:00   5:3 1
So - 05.08. 14:00   1:1 1
3. Spieltag
Sa - 11.08. 17:30   10:0 1
So - 12.08. 11:00   6:1 (2:1) 1
So - 12.08. 11:00   1:4 1
So - 12.08. 12:00   0:3 Umw. 1
So - 12.08. 12:45   0:4 1
So - 12.08. 13:00   5:5 1
So - 12.08. 13:00   3:2 1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 17.08. 19:45   6:0 1
So - 19.08. 10:45   0:2 1
So - 19.08. 11:45   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 19.08. 12:00   1:1 1
So - 19.08. 13:00   7:3 1
So - 19.08. 13:00   3:5 (0:2) 1
So - 19.08. 14:00   3:5 2
5. Spieltag
Fr - 24.08. 19:00   3:1 (1:0) 1
Fr - 24.08. 20:00   6:2 1
Sa - 25.08. 17:30   9:0 1
So - 26.08. 12:00   3:2 2
So - 26.08. 12:45   0:6 1
So - 26.08. 13:00   4:3 1
Mi - 29.08. 19:00   2:2 1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 31.08. 19:00   0:6 1
Fr - 31.08. 19:45   3:5 1
So - 02.09. 10:45   1:3 1
So - 02.09. 11:45   2:7 (0:6) 1
So - 02.09. 12:00   4:2 1
So - 02.09. 13:00   2:9 1
So - 02.09. 14:00   5:2 1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 08.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 09.09. 11:30   3:1 (0:0) 1
So - 09.09. 11:45   3:6 1
So - 09.09. 12:00   7:0 2
So - 09.09. 12:45   3:6 1
So - 09.09. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 09.09. 13:00   1:3 1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 14.09. 19:00   1:5 1
Fr - 14.09. 19:45   1:7 2
Fr - 14.09. 20:00   3:1 1
So - 16.09. 10:45   0:5 1
So - 16.09. 12:00   3:4 (2:3) 1
So - 16.09. 13:00   7:3 1
So - 16.09. 14:00   9:1 1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 22.09. 17:30   10:2 1
So - 23.09. 11:30   6:0 (3:0) 1
So - 23.09. 12:00   7:0 2
So - 23.09. 12:45   2:4 1
So - 23.09. 12:45   1:1 1
So - 23.09. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 23.09. 14:00   4:0 1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 28.09. 19:00   1:8 1
Fr - 28.09. 19:45   7:6 1
Fr - 28.09. 20:00   0:1 2
So - 30.09. 11:00   1:2 1
So - 30.09. 13:00   0:6 1
So - 30.09. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 30.09. 14:00   1:3 (0:2) 1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 17:15   4:3 1
So - 07.10. 11:00   3:1 1
So - 07.10. 11:45   4:1 1
So - 07.10. 12:00   5:2 2
So - 07.10. 12:45   3:4 1
So - 07.10. 13:00   2:0 1
So - 07.10. 14:00   5:4 1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 12.10. 19:00   4:4 1
Fr - 12.10. 19:45   4:1 1
Fr - 12.10. 20:15   6:1 1
Sa - 13.10. 16:45   5:1 1
So - 14.10. 10:45   3:3 1
So - 14.10. 13:00   3:6 (1:2) 1
So - 14.10. 13:00   1:6 2
13. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 17:30   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 21.10. 11:30   2:5 2
So - 21.10. 11:45   2:2 1
So - 21.10. 12:45   3:7 1
So - 21.10. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 21.10. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 21.10. 14:00   9:2 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 26.10. 19:00   1:2 1
Fr - 26.10. 19:45   3:5 1
Fr - 26.10. 20:00   6:1 1
So - 28.10. 10:45   2:10 1
So - 28.10. 12:00   0:5 2
So - 28.10. 13:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 28.10. 13:00   0:5 1
15. Spieltag
Sa - 03.11. 16:30   5:2 (2:0) 1
So - 04.11. 11:45   5:8 2
So - 04.11. 12:00   4:5 1
So - 04.11. 12:00   1:4 1
So - 04.11. 12:00   2:3 1
So - 04.11. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:6 1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 10.11. 14:30   4:2 1
So - 11.11. 10:45   0:6 (0:3) 1
So - 11.11. 11:45   1:6 1
So - 11.11. 12:00   2:2 2
So - 11.11. 12:00   2:1 1
So - 11.11. 12:00   3:7 1
So - 11.11. 14:00   2:4 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 16.11. 19:45   3:2 1
Fr - 16.11. 20:00   6:0 1
Sa - 17.11. 14:30   3:3 1
Sa - 17.11. 16:30   7:1 1
So - 18.11. 10:00   17:0 (7:0) 1
So - 18.11. 11:00   6:2 2
So - 18.11. 12:00   2:3 1
18. Spieltag
Fr - 23.11. 19:45   4:8 1
Sa - 24.11. 14:15   6:3 1
So - 25.11. 10:45   1:1 1
So - 25.11. 11:45   0:9 1
So - 25.11. 12:00   2:1 2
So - 25.11. 12:00   1:2 1
So - 25.11. 14:00   9:1 1
19. Spieltag
Fr - 30.11. 19:00   3:1 1
Fr - 30.11. 20:00   1:0 1
Sa - 01.12. 16:30   1:0 1
So - 02.12. 10:00   3:2 1
So - 02.12. 11:00   6:1 2
So - 02.12. 12:00   2:5 Umw. 1
Sa - 15.12. 14:00   2:2 1
20. Spieltag
Fr - 01.03. 19:00   0:3 1
Fr - 01.03. 19:45   1:7 1
So - 03.03. 12:00   6:2 1
So - 03.03. 13:00   1:7 2
So - 03.03. 14:00   1:4 1
So - 03.03. 14:00   0:5 1
So - 03.03. 15:00   7:0 1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 08.03. 20:00   4:0 1
Sa - 09.03. 17:30   12:2 1
So - 10.03. 11:00   2:2 1
So - 10.03. 11:00   8:3 1
So - 10.03. 12:00   7:1 (3:1) 2
So - 10.03. 12:45   7:1 1
So - 10.03. 13:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   11:0 1
22. Spieltag
Fr - 15.03. 19:45   1:5 1
Fr - 15.03. 20:00   4:1 1
So - 17.03. 10:45   0:2 2
So - 17.03. 11:30   5:0 1
So - 17.03. 13:00   7:2 1
So - 17.03. 14:00   0:3 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   4:3 1
23. Spieltag
Sa - 23.03. 17:30   9:3 1
So - 24.03. 11:30   5:4 1
So - 24.03. 11:30   4:0 1
So - 24.03. 11:45   2:2 1
So - 24.03. 12:00   3:0 2
So - 24.03. 13:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 24.03. 13:00   3:0 1
24. Spieltag
Fr - 05.04. 19:00   0:6 2
Fr - 05.04. 19:45   0:7 1
Fr - 05.04. 20:00   3:1 1
So - 07.04. 11:30   5:2 1
So - 07.04. 12:30   1:6 1
So - 07.04. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 07.04. 14:00   1:8 1
25. Spieltag
Sa - 13.04. 17:30   13:0 1
So - 14.04. 11:00   7:1 1
So - 14.04. 11:30   5:1 1
So - 14.04. 12:00   5:3 2
So - 14.04. 12:45   2:5 1
So - 14.04. 13:00   12:1 1
So - 14.04. 13:00   2:1 1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 26.04. 19:00   1:3 1
Fr - 26.04. 19:45   3:2 1
Fr - 26.04. 20:00   1:2 1
So - 28.04. 11:30   3:3 2
So - 28.04. 13:00   3:6 1
So - 28.04. 13:00   8:5 1
So - 28.04. 13:00   0:6 1
27. Spieltag
So - 05.05. 10:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 05.05. 11:30   0:4 1
So - 05.05. 12:00   11:1 2
So - 05.05. 12:00   3:0 1
So - 05.05. 12:15   4:1 1
So - 05.05. 12:45   2:4 1
So - 05.05. 13:00   4:2 1
28. Spieltag
Fr - 10.05. 19:00   0:2 1
Fr - 10.05. 19:45   0:5 1
Fr - 10.05. 20:00   3:0 1
Sa - 11.05. 17:30   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 12.05. 11:30   5:1 1
So - 12.05. 12:00   4:2 2
So - 12.05. 13:00   5:5 1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 17.05. 20:00   6:1 1
Sa - 18.05. 13:30   3:3 2
Sa - 18.05. 16:00   6:1 1
So - 19.05. 10:00   2:4 1
So - 19.05. 13:00   3:4 1
So - 19.05. 13:00   8:3 1
So - 19.05. 14:00   0:3 Umw. 1
30. Spieltag
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   3:1 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   3:0 Umw. 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   2:2 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   6:3 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   3:2 1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   5:1 2
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   2:3 1