Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 27.07. 19:30   0:3 (0:2) 1
Sa - 28.07. 13:00   4:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 28.07. 14:00   1:2 (0:2)
So - 29.07. 10:45   6:0 (1:0)
So - 29.07. 11:30   1:2 (1:0) 1
So - 29.07. 14:00   3:1 (0:0) 1
So - 29.07. 14:00   3:4 (0:1)
So - 29.07. 14:00   3:2 (1:1) 1
So - 29.07. 15:00   0:2 (0:0) 1

2. Spieltag
Fr - 03.08. 19:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   1:2 (0:1) 1
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   2:4 (1:2) 1
Sa - 04.08. 15:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 04.08. 16:00   3:3 (2:1) 1
So - 05.08. 11:15   1:2 (1:0)
So - 05.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 05.08. 15:00   0:4 (0:1)

3. Spieltag
Fr - 10.08. 19:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
Fr - 10.08. 20:00   4:4 (3:3) 1
Sa - 11.08. 13:00   1:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 11.08. 14:00   2:2 (1:2) 1
So - 12.08. 10:45   4:1 (2:1)
So - 12.08. 10:45   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 12.08. 11:30   2:3 (1:2) 1
So - 12.08. 14:00   3:2 (2:0) 1
So - 12.08. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)

4. Spieltag
Fr - 17.08. 18:45   1:1 (0:0)
Fr - 17.08. 19:00   2:3 (1:1) 2
Fr - 17.08. 19:15   1:1 (0:0) 1
Fr - 17.08. 19:30   2:1 (0:0) 1
Fr - 17.08. 19:30   2:1 (1:0) 1
Fr - 17.08. 20:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
So - 19.08. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
So - 19.08. 14:00   1:4 (1:1)
Mi - 29.08. 19:30   2:1 (1:0) 1

5. Spieltag
Fr - 24.08. 19:00   2:3 (2:2)
Sa - 25.08. 13:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 25.08. 14:00   3:2 (2:1) 1
So - 26.08. 10:45   0:4 (0:2) 1
So - 26.08. 10:45   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 26.08. 11:30   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 26.08. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
So - 26.08. 14:00   5:1 (2:0) 1
So - 26.08. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)

6. Spieltag
Fr - 31.08. 19:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
Fr - 31.08. 19:30   1:3 (0:1) 1
Fr - 31.08. 19:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 31.08. 20:00   4:3 (1:2) 1
Fr - 31.08. 20:00   1:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 01.09. 15:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 02.09. 11:15   1:3 (1:0)
So - 02.09. 14:00   2:2 (2:0)
So - 02.09. 15:00   0:6 (0:3)

7. Spieltag
Fr - 07.09. 19:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 07.09. 20:00   5:1 (3:1) 1
Sa - 08.09. 13:00   4:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 08.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 08.09. 15:30   4:3 (0:2) 1
So - 09.09. 10:45   1:3 (0:0) 1
So - 09.09. 10:45   4:0 (2:0) 3
So - 09.09. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
So - 09.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)

8. Spieltag
Fr - 14.09. 19:00   1:3 (1:0) 3
Fr - 14.09. 19:30   2:1 (1:1) 3
Fr - 14.09. 19:30   2:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 15.09. 14:00   2:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 15.09. 15:00   0:5 (0:1) 1
So - 16.09. 11:15   3:1 (2:1)
So - 16.09. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 16.09. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:6 (0:1)

9. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   1:2 (0:2) 1
Fr - 21.09. 20:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 22.09. 13:00   7:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 22.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
So - 23.09. 10:45   5:4 (1:1) 1
So - 23.09. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
So - 23.09. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:4 (1:1)
Mi - 28.11. 19:30   2:1 (1:0) 3

10. Spieltag
Fr - 28.09. 19:00   5:0 (1:0) 1
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   0:2 (0:0) 1
Fr - 28.09. 20:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 29.09. 15:00   1:2 (0:1) 1
So - 30.09. 11:15   3:3 (3:1) 1
So - 30.09. 14:00   6:0 (3:0) 1
So - 30.09. 14:00   1:3 (0:1)
So - 30.09. 15:00   4:0 (2:0) 3

11. Spieltag
Fr - 05.10. 19:30   3:3 (2:0) 1
Fr - 05.10. 19:30   3:3 (0:0) 1
Fr - 05.10. 20:00   2:4 (1:1) 1
Sa - 06.10. 13:00   0:1 (0:0) 3
Sa - 06.10. 14:00   0:2 (0:2) 1
So - 07.10. 10:45   1:2 (0:1)
So - 07.10. 14:00   5:0 (4:0) 1
So - 07.10. 14:00   4:1 (1:0) 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:6 (0:4)

12. Spieltag
Fr - 12.10. 19:00   2:4 (2:3) 1
Sa - 13.10. 15:00   7:0 (4:0) 1
So - 14.10. 10:45   4:1 (3:0) 1
So - 14.10. 11:15   0:3 (0:1)
So - 14.10. 11:30   3:0 (0:0) 1
So - 14.10. 14:00   4:1 (2:0) 1
So - 14.10. 14:00   2:4 (0:1) 1
So - 14.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:1 (1:1) 3

13. Spieltag
Fr - 19.10. 19:00   1:1 (1:0) 3
Fr - 19.10. 19:30   2:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 19.10. 19:30   3:0 (2:0)
Fr - 19.10. 20:00   1:4 (0:0) 1
Sa - 20.10. 13:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 21.10. 10:45   4:3 (3:2) 1
So - 21.10. 14:00   2:3 (1:1) 1
So - 21.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:3 (1:2)

14. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 27.10. 15:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 28.10. 10:45   1:0 (1:0) 3
So - 28.10. 11:15   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 28.10. 11:30   2:3 (1:0) 1
So - 28.10. 14:00   0:4 (0:0) 1
So - 28.10. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
So - 28.10. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 28.10. 15:00   6:0 (3:0)

15. Spieltag
Fr - 02.11. 19:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
Fr - 02.11. 19:30   2:2 (1:0) 1
Fr - 02.11. 19:30   3:1 (3:1) 1
Fr - 02.11. 20:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 03.11. 13:00   8:0 (4:0) 2
So - 04.11. 14:00   3:0 (0:0) 1
So - 04.11. 14:00   0:3 (0:2)
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)

16. Spieltag
Do - 08.11. 19:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 10.11. 13:00   1:0 (0:0) 3
Sa - 10.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:0) 1
So - 11.11. 11:15   0:1 (0:0)
So - 11.11. 11:30   2:2 (0:1)
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:1 (2:0)
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:2 (1:0)
So - 11.11. 14:30   0:2 (0:0) 4
So - 11.11. 15:00   4:1 (2:0) 1

17. Spieltag
Fr - 16.11. 19:00   1:4 (1:1) 2
Fr - 16.11. 19:30   3:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 16.11. 19:30   7:2 (1:1) 2
Fr - 16.11. 20:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 17.11. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 1
So - 18.11. 14:00   2:2 (2:1) 1
So - 18.11. 14:00   1:4 (1:1)
So - 18.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 18.11. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 1

18. Spieltag
Fr - 23.11. 19:00   3:1 (1:1) 1
Fr - 23.11. 19:30   4:2 (2:1) 1
Fr - 23.11. 19:30   2:0 (1:0) 3
Fr - 23.11. 20:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 25.11. 11:15   1:3 (0:2) 1
So - 25.11. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 25.11. 14:00   0:3 (0:1)
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:5 (2:1) 1
So - 25.11. 15:00   3:1 (1:1) 1

19. Spieltag
Sa - 01.12. 13:00   0:1 (0:1) 3
Sa - 01.12. 14:00   2:4 (0:1) 1
Sa - 01.12. 14:00   4:0 (2:0) 1
So - 02.12. 10:45   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 02.12. 10:45   5:2 (2:0) 1
So - 02.12. 11:30   6:1 (2:1) 1
So - 02.12. 14:00   5:1 (4:1)
So - 02.12. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 02.12. 15:00   4:1 (2:1)

20. Spieltag
Di - 30.10. 19:30   3:1 (2:0) 1
Di - 30.10. 19:30   1:2 (1:0)
Mi - 31.10. 11:15   2:2 (1:1)
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 4
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   4:2 (1:0)
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   5:1 (2:0) 1
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   4:0 (0:0) 4
Mi - 31.10. 15:00   0:2 (0:1) 1

21. Spieltag
Fr - 08.02. 19:30   3:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 09.02. 14:00   2:3 (0:1) 1
So - 10.02. 10:45   2:3 (0:1) 3
So - 10.02. 11:30   2:2 (1:1)
So - 10.02. 13:00   1:4 (0:2) 3
So - 10.02. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
So - 10.02. 14:30   1:2 (0:1) 2
So - 10.02. 15:00   2:1 (1:1)
Di - 16.04. 18:30   -:- Vorschau

22. Spieltag
Fr - 15.02. 19:00   5:2 (1:1) 1
Fr - 15.02. 19:30   14:0 (8:0) 1
Fr - 15.02. 19:30   1:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 16.02. 15:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 16.02. 16:00   1:2 (0:1) 1
So - 17.02. 11:15   2:0 (0:0) 1
So - 17.02. 14:00   3:0 Umw. 2
So - 17.02. 15:00   2:1 (2:0)
Di - 07.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau

23. Spieltag
Fr - 22.02. 19:30   3:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 23.02. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
So - 24.02. 10:45   4:4 (1:2) 1
So - 24.02. 13:00   0:1 (0:1) 3
So - 24.02. 14:00   5:0 (3:0) 1
So - 24.02. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 24.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 24.02. 14:30   3:0 (1:0)
So - 24.02. 15:00   8:0 (3:0) 1

24. Spieltag
Fr - 01.03. 19:00   0:3 (0:1) 1
Fr - 01.03. 19:30   1:3 (1:0) 1
So - 03.03. 11:15   1:1 (0:0)
So - 03.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:2) 1
So - 03.03. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
So - 03.03. 14:00   4:3 (1:2)
So - 03.03. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 03.03. 15:00   1:2 (0:0) 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   -:- Vorschau

25. Spieltag
Fr - 08.03. 19:30   5:2 (2:1)
Fr - 08.03. 19:30   1:3 (0:1) 1
Fr - 08.03. 20:00   1:3 (0:1) 1
Sa - 09.03. 13:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 09.03. 13:00   8:0 (4:0) 1
Sa - 09.03. 15:00   0:4 (0:0) 1
So - 10.03. 10:45   2:4 (2:0) 1
So - 10.03. 14:30   1:1 (1:1)
So - 10.03. 15:00   0:2 (0:1) 1

26. Spieltag
Fr - 15.03. 19:30   10:0 (4:0)
Sa - 16.03. 15:00   4:1 (2:1)
So - 17.03. 11:15   2:0 (1:0)
So - 17.03. 11:30   0:6 (0:4) 1
So - 17.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 31.03. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 31.03. 15:00   -:- Vorschau

27. Spieltag
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 22.03. 20:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 23.03. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 23.03. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.03. 10:45   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.03. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.03. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.03. 14:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.03. 15:00   -:- Vorschau

28. Spieltag
Fr - 05.04. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 05.04. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 07.04. 11:15   -:- Vorschau
So - 07.04. 11:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 07.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 07.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 07.04. 14:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 07.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 07.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau

29. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 12.04. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 12.04. 20:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.04. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 14.04. 10:45   -:- Vorschau
So - 14.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 14.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 14.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau

30. Spieltag
Fr - 26.04. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 26.04. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 27.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 28.04. 11:15   -:- Vorschau
So - 28.04. 11:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 28.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 28.04. 14:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 28.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 28.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau

31. Spieltag
Fr - 03.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 03.05. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 03.05. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 03.05. 20:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 04.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 05.05. 10:45   -:- Vorschau
So - 05.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 05.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 05.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau

32. Spieltag
Sa - 11.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 11.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 12.05. 10:45   -:- Vorschau
So - 12.05. 11:15   -:- Vorschau
So - 12.05. 11:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 12.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 12.05. 14:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 12.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 12.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau

33. Spieltag
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau

34. Spieltag
Mo - 22.04. 10:45   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 22.04. 11:15   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 22.04. 11:30   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 22.04. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 22.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 22.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 22.04. 14:30   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau