Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 13.08. 19:00   0:4
Sa - 14.08. 13:00   5:1
So - 15.08. 10:30   8:0
So - 15.08. 10:45   3:3
So - 10.04. 13:00   0:2 2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 20.08. 19:30   2:3
So - 22.08. 10:30   1:2
So - 22.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 22.08. 17:30   6:1
So - 27.02. 12:00   11:0 2
3. Spieltag
Fr - 03.09. 19:30   5:2 2
So - 05.09. 10:45   2:3 2
So - 05.09. 12:45   4:2 2
So - 05.09. 13:00   1:1 2
Fr - 04.03. 19:00   4:4 1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 17.09. 19:30   3:2 2
So - 19.09. 10:30   3:0 2
So - 19.09. 10:45   3:0 2
So - 19.09. 14:30   7:0 2
Sa - 30.04. 13:30   5:3 2
5. Spieltag
Fr - 01.10. 19:00   3:3 2
Sa - 02.10. 15:00   3:0 2
So - 03.10. 12:30   2:4 2
So - 03.10. 13:00   6:0 2
So - 08.05. 10:30   4:6 2
6. Spieltag
Fr - 08.10. 19:30   2:2 2
Sa - 09.10. 13:00   0:1 2
So - 10.10. 15:00   1:2 2
So - 24.10. 10:45   3:1 2
So - 13.02. 12:00   4:1 2
7. Spieltag
Fr - 15.10. 19:00   6:0 2
So - 17.10. 10:30   5:1 2
So - 17.10. 13:00   0:4 2
So - 17.10. 15:00   2:2 2
So - 12.12. 15:00   4:1 2
8. Spieltag
Sa - 30.10. 13:00   2:3 2
So - 31.10. 10:45   1:1 2
So - 31.10. 13:00   1:1 2
Fr - 19.11. 19:30   2:4 2
So - 05.12. 14:30   0:2 2
9. Spieltag
Fr - 12.11. 19:00   1:1 2
Fr - 12.11. 19:30   3:3 2
So - 14.11. 13:00   3:0 2
So - 14.11. 13:00   8:1 2
So - 14.11. 16:00   1:2 2
10. Spieltag
Sa - 27.11. 12:00   0:3 Umw. 1
Sa - 27.11. 13:00   3:0 2
Sa - 27.11. 14:00   5:4 2
So - 28.11. 13:00   3:3 2
So - 24.04. 10:45   1:0 2
11. Spieltag
Fr - 03.12. 19:00   5:1 2
Fr - 03.12. 19:30   1:2 2
So - 05.12. 10:30   0:4 2
So - 05.12. 13:00   6:1 2
So - 06.02. 12:00   2:1 2
12. Spieltag
So - 19.09. 10:00   3:0 2
Fr - 11.02. 19:30   4:2 2
So - 13.02. 11:00   5:2 2
So - 13.02. 11:00   0:1 2
So - 13.02. 15:45   2:4 2
13. Spieltag
So - 03.10. 15:00   1:8 2
Sa - 12.03. 13:00   2:3 2
So - 13.03. 14:00   1:1 2
So - 24.04. 13:00   1:1 2
So - 24.04. 13:30   3:0 Umw. 1
14. Spieltag
So - 10.10. 12:30   2:2 2
Sa - 05.02. 14:00   3:2 2
So - 06.02. 10:30   1:2 2
So - 06.02. 14:00   0:7 2
So - 06.02. 15:00   1:1 2
15. Spieltag
So - 17.10. 17:30   0:1 2
Fr - 08.04. 19:00   8:2 1
So - 10.04. 11:00   3:2 2
So - 10.04. 14:00   10:1 2
So - 08.05. 13:00   2:2 2
16. Spieltag
So - 31.10. 12:00   1:0 2
Fr - 25.02. 19:30   2:5 2
Sa - 26.02. 13:00   2:0 2
So - 27.02. 10:45   2:1 2
So - 27.02. 14:30   3:3 2
17. Spieltag
So - 15.08. 13:00   0:4
So - 06.03. 10:30   1:5 2
So - 06.03. 11:00   0:10 2
So - 06.03. 13:00   1:2 2
Sa - 30.04. 15:00   3:3 2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 19.03. 13:00   1:0 2
So - 20.03. 14:30   6:0 2
Mo - 18.04. 15:00   1:3 2
Sa - 30.04. 15:00   2:1 2
So - 08.05. 13:00   3:4 2
19. Spieltag
Fr - 25.03. 19:00   1:3 2
Sa - 26.03. 15:00   6:1 2
So - 27.03. 11:00   3:2 2
So - 27.03. 13:00   3:1 2
So - 15.05. 12:30   3:3 2
20. Spieltag
Sa - 02.04. 13:00   1:1 2
So - 03.04. 10:45   4:1 2
So - 03.04. 13:00   1:4 2
So - 03.04. 14:30   6:3 2
So - 03.04. 15:00   1:2 2
21. Spieltag
So - 22.08. 12:00   6:3
Mo - 18.04. 10:30   0:5 2
Mo - 18.04. 13:00   5:3 2
Mo - 18.04. 14:30   6:2 2
Mo - 18.04. 15:00   1:2
22. Spieltag
Sa - 04.09. 13:00   2:3 2
So - 15.05. 10:00   1:5 2
So - 15.05. 12:30   3:2 2
So - 15.05. 12:30   16:0 2
Mi - 18.05. 19:00   -:- 1