Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 31.07. 19:30   1:2 1
Sa - 01.08. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 02.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 02.08. 15:00   7:0
So - 02.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 02.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 02.08. 15:00   9:0 (3:0)
So - 02.08. 15:00   3:1
2. Spieltag
Sa - 08.08. 13:00   1:0
Sa - 08.08. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 09.08. 11:45   2:2
So - 09.08. 13:00   0:7 (0:2)
So - 09.08. 14:00   3:2
So - 09.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 09.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 09.08. 15:00   2:4 1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 14.08. 18:30   5:1
Sa - 15.08. 14:00   5:1 1
Sa - 15.08. 15:45   0:5
So - 16.08. 15:00   9:1 (5:1)
So - 16.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 16.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 16.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 16.08. 15:00   2:1 1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 22.08. 13:00   1:0
So - 23.08. 11:45   1:0
So - 23.08. 13:00   0:8 1
So - 23.08. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 23.08. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 23.08. 15:00   2:5
So - 23.08. 15:00   2:5
So - 23.08. 15:00   3:4 (1:2) 1
5. Spieltag
Sa - 29.08. 14:00   3:0 n.a. 1
Sa - 29.08. 14:00   0:1 1
Sa - 29.08. 16:00   1:4 1
So - 30.08. 15:00   5:3 1
So - 30.08. 15:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
Do - 03.09. 19:00   2:2 3
So - 04.10. 12:00   2:1 2
So - 04.10. 15:00   0:2 2
6. Spieltag
Sa - 05.09. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 06.09. 11:45   0:6 2
So - 06.09. 13:00   1:4 1
So - 06.09. 14:00   1:2 (1:1) 1
So - 06.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 06.09. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 06.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 04.10. 13:00   0:2 2
7. Spieltag
Sa - 12.09. 13:00   0:2
Sa - 12.09. 13:30   6:2
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   5:1
So - 13.09. 14:00   2:1
So - 13.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.09. 15:00   7:3
So - 13.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 13.09. 15:00   5:2 1
8. Spieltag
So - 20.09. 11:45   3:5 1
So - 20.09. 13:00   2:5 2
So - 20.09. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 20.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 20.09. 15:00   2:2 1
Mi - 28.10. 19:00   6:2 1
So - 13.12. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 13.12. 14:00   1:0 1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 26.09. 13:00   2:0 1
Sa - 26.09. 13:30   1:4 1
So - 27.09. 14:00   5:1 1
So - 27.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 27.09. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 27.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 27.09. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 27.09. 15:00   0:2 1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   1:2 1
Sa - 10.10. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 11.10. 11:45   3:4 1
So - 11.10. 13:00   0:8 1
So - 11.10. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 11.10. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 11.10. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 11.10. 17:00   3:1 1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 17.10. 13:00   3:0 n.a. 1
So - 18.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 18.10. 15:00   3:0 n.a. 1
So - 18.10. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 18.10. 18:30   4:0
Sa - 19.12. 12:00   1:0 2
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   3:1 1
Mi - 30.03. 18:00   4:3 1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 24.10. 13:30   0:4 1
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   0:2 2
So - 25.10. 11:45   1:2 1
So - 25.10. 13:00   1:5 1
So - 25.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 25.10. 15:00   5:0 1
So - 25.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 25.10. 15:00   1:0 1
13. Spieltag
Sa - 31.10. 13:00   4:0 1
So - 01.11. 11:45   7:2 1
So - 01.11. 12:00   0:0
So - 01.11. 14:00   6:0 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   0:1 1
So - 01.11. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 01.11. 15:00   4:1 2
14. Spieltag
Sa - 07.11. 13:30   2:5 1
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   2:0 1
So - 08.11. 12:15   2:1 2
So - 08.11. 13:00   0:10 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   1:5 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   0:2 1
So - 08.11. 14:00   3:3 1
15. Spieltag
Sa - 14.11. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 15.11. 11:45   1:3 (0:0) 1
So - 15.11. 15:00   2:0 1
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   7:0 1
Mi - 30.03. 18:00   2:0 1
Mi - 06.04. 18:15   2:4 1
Mi - 06.04. 18:15   1:2 1
Mi - 20.04. 18:30   0:2 1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 21.11. 13:00   3:1
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 22.11. 11:45   3:2
Sa - 30.01. 14:15   0:2
So - 07.02. 12:00   2:3
Mi - 13.04. 18:15   3:1
Di - 19.04. 18:30   0:0
Di - 19.04. 18:30   3:0
17. Spieltag
Sa - 28.11. 13:30   1:2 1
Sa - 28.11. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 29.11. 14:00   0:2 1
So - 29.11. 14:00   4:1 2
So - 29.11. 15:00   11:1 1
Di - 15.12. 19:00   3:1 1
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   3:1 1
Di - 19.04. 18:30   0:4 1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   0:3 Umw. 1
So - 06.12. 13:00   0:4 1
So - 06.12. 14:00   0:2
So - 06.12. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 06.12. 14:00   1:0 1
So - 06.12. 15:00   2:0 1
Sa - 06.02. 13:00   3:2 1
Di - 19.04. 18:30   1:0
19. Spieltag
Sa - 13.02. 13:30   0:5
Sa - 13.02. 14:00   3:0
So - 14.02. 14:00   1:2
So - 14.02. 15:00   2:1
So - 14.02. 15:00   2:5
So - 14.02. 15:00   3:1
Di - 03.05. 19:00   1:3 1
Di - 03.05. 19:30   13:0 1
20. Spieltag
Sa - 20.02. 13:00   4:3 (3:2) 2
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   3:2 1
Sa - 20.02. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 21.02. 11:45   0:2 1
So - 21.02. 15:00   3:2 1
Fr - 25.03. 10:45   4:2 1
Fr - 25.03. 12:30   3:1 1
Sa - 30.04. 15:00   6:2 2
21. Spieltag
Sa - 27.02. 13:30   6:2 1
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   2:4 1
So - 28.02. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 28.02. 15:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
So - 28.02. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 28.02. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 28.02. 16:00   4:1 1
Mi - 06.04. 19:00   2:2 1
22. Spieltag
So - 06.03. 11:45   2:2 1
So - 06.03. 13:00   0:4 1
So - 06.03. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 06.03. 15:00   2:3 1
Di - 15.03. 19:30   2:2
Di - 22.03. 19:00   1:4 1
Di - 03.05. 19:00   0:1 2
Do - 12.05. 19:00   5:2 2
23. Spieltag
Sa - 12.03. 13:00   8:0 1
Sa - 12.03. 13:30   1:0 1
Sa - 12.03. 14:00   5:1 1
Sa - 12.03. 14:00   1:2 2
So - 13.03. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 13.03. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 13.03. 15:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
So - 13.03. 15:00   13:0 2
24. Spieltag
Sa - 19.03. 14:00   2:2 1
Sa - 19.03. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 20.03. 11:45   1:3 1
So - 20.03. 13:00   1:4 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   2:1 (1:0) 3
25. Spieltag
Sa - 02.04. 13:00   2:2 1
Sa - 02.04. 13:30   1:4 1
So - 03.04. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 03.04. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 03.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 03.04. 15:00   5:2
So - 03.04. 15:00   4:1 2
So - 03.04. 15:00   5:0 1
26. Spieltag
Sa - 09.04. 13:30   1:1 1
Sa - 09.04. 14:00   0:1 1
Sa - 09.04. 15:00   0:7 1
So - 10.04. 11:45   0:1 1
So - 10.04. 13:00   3:6 1
So - 10.04. 15:00   6:1 1
So - 10.04. 15:00   1:2 2
So - 10.04. 15:00   0:5 (0:2) 1
27. Spieltag
Sa - 16.04. 13:00   5:1
So - 17.04. 14:00   0:0 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   5:3 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   12:1 1
28. Spieltag
Sa - 23.04. 13:30   2:2 1
Sa - 23.04. 14:00   1:0 1
Sa - 23.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 24.04. 13:00   1:8 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   6:2 1
29. Spieltag
Sa - 07.05. 13:00   1:0
Sa - 07.05. 14:00   5:1 1
Sa - 07.05. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 08.05. 11:45   8:1 1
So - 08.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 08.05. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 08.05. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 08.05. 15:00   2:2 1
30. Spieltag
Sa - 21.05. 14:00   1:0 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   4:8 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   7:2 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   2:4 1