Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 27.07. 19:30   6:0 1
So - 29.07. 10:45   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 29.07. 12:00   3:2 2
So - 29.07. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 29.07. 15:00   6:1 2
So - 29.07. 15:00   0:7 1
So - 29.07. 15:30   0:5 1
2. Spieltag
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   4:2 2
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   2:1 1
Fr - 03.08. 20:00   2:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 04.08. 12:30   0:3 1
Sa - 04.08. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 05.08. 15:00   0:14 1
So - 05.08. 15:00   5:1 1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 10.08. 19:30   3:0 Umw. 1
Fr - 10.08. 19:30   1:4 1
Sa - 11.08. 15:00   5:0 1
So - 12.08. 10:45   3:1 (1:1) 2
So - 12.08. 13:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
So - 12.08. 14:00   3:1 2
So - 12.08. 15:00   4:0 2
4. Spieltag
Fr - 17.08. 19:30   8:0 (3:0) 1
Fr - 17.08. 19:30   1:2 1
Fr - 17.08. 20:00   3:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 18.08. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 19.08. 14:00   1:3 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   0:14 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   4:1 2
5. Spieltag
Fr - 24.08. 19:30   5:0 (2:0) 1
Fr - 24.08. 19:30   3:3 (2:1) 1
Sa - 25.08. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 26.08. 13:45   7:0 1
So - 26.08. 14:00   18:0 2
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:3 2
So - 26.08. 15:30   5:0 1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 31.08. 19:30   0:2 2
Fr - 31.08. 19:30   0:2 1
So - 02.09. 10:45   3:0 (3:0) 2
So - 02.09. 14:00   1:1 2
So - 02.09. 14:00   1:6 1
So - 02.09. 15:30   2:4 (1:2) 1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 07.09. 19:30   5:1 (2:0) 1
Fr - 07.09. 19:30   0:2 1
Fr - 07.09. 19:30   2:2 1
So - 09.09. 13:15   2:0 1
So - 09.09. 14:00   2:2 2
So - 09.09. 15:00   5:2 2
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:2 (1:2) 1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 14.09. 19:30   0:6 1
Fr - 14.09. 20:00   1:4 (0:0) 1
Sa - 15.09. 15:00   2:0 3
So - 16.09. 10:45   1:4 (1:1) 2
So - 16.09. 14:00   1:4 (1:4) 2
So - 16.09. 15:30   4:2 2
9. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   3:4 2
So - 23.09. 12:00   3:1 (2:0) 1
So - 23.09. 13:15   5:3 1
So - 23.09. 14:00   1:1 2
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:4 (0:1) 2
So - 23.09. 15:00   3:4 1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   5:1 1
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   2:1 (0:0) 2
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   3:8 1
Fr - 28.09. 20:00   4:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 29.09. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 30.09. 10:00   2:4 2
11. Spieltag
Fr - 05.10. 19:30   0:3 1
So - 07.10. 12:00   1:1 1
So - 07.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:2 (1:1) 2
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:1 1
Di - 23.10. 19:30   5:2 1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 12.10. 19:30   5:2 (3:2) 1
Fr - 12.10. 20:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
Fr - 12.10. 20:00   1:1 1
Sa - 13.10. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 14.10. 13:00   5:2 2
So - 14.10. 15:30   4:2 1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 19.10. 19:30   5:0 1
Fr - 19.10. 19:30   1:2 1
So - 21.10. 12:00   1:0 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   4:1 (2:0) 3
So - 21.10. 15:00   5:2 1
Sa - 08.12. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 26.10. 19:30   3:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 27.10. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 28.10. 10:45   1:4 2
So - 28.10. 14:00   6:2 2
So - 28.10. 15:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
So - 28.10. 15:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 02.11. 19:30   0:2 (0:0) 1
Fr - 02.11. 19:30   0:6 (0:3) 2
Fr - 02.11. 20:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 04.11. 11:45   3:0 1
So - 04.11. 12:00   0:2 1
Sa - 15.12. 14:00   2:1 1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 09.11. 19:30   2:2 1
Fr - 09.11. 20:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Fr - 09.11. 20:00   2:3 (0:1) 1
So - 11.11. 14:00   5:1 2
So - 11.11. 14:00   2:3 (1:1) 1
So - 11.11. 14:00   1:3 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 16.11. 19:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
Fr - 16.11. 19:30   2:2 1
Sa - 17.11. 14:00   3:4 1
So - 18.11. 12:00   6:0 1
So - 18.11. 14:00   1:3 2
So - 18.11. 14:30   3:2 1
18. Spieltag
Fr - 23.11. 19:30   2:0 1
Fr - 23.11. 20:00   0:4 (0:2) 1
Fr - 23.11. 20:00   2:4 1
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:4 2
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 25.11. 14:30   1:3 (1:2) 2
19. Spieltag
Fr - 30.11. 19:30   1:3 1
So - 02.12. 10:45   1:1 1
So - 02.12. 14:00   2:9 (1:5) 1
So - 02.12. 14:00   3:4 (2:1) 2
So - 02.12. 14:00   4:1 (2:1) 2
So - 02.12. 14:30   1:5 1
20. Spieltag
Fr - 01.03. 19:00   2:3 1
Fr - 01.03. 19:30   3:1 1
Fr - 01.03. 20:00   0:7 1
Fr - 01.03. 20:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 02.03. 15:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
So - 03.03. 10:45   2:3 1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 08.03. 19:00   2:3 2
Fr - 08.03. 19:30   2:0 1
Fr - 08.03. 20:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 09.03. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 10.03. 13:00   7:0 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   1:1 1
22. Spieltag
Fr - 15.03. 19:00   0:1 1
Fr - 15.03. 20:00   1:3 (1:0) 1
Sa - 16.03. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 17.03. 10:45   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 17.03. 15:30   1:2 1
Di - 02.04. 20:00   0:5 2
Do - 18.04. 20:00   1:4 1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   3:3 (0:3) 1
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   7:0 1
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   3:1 1
So - 24.03. 13:30   4:1 2
So - 24.03. 14:00   2:2 2
So - 24.03. 15:00   8:1 (7:0) 2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 05.04. 19:00   1:7 1
Fr - 05.04. 19:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
Fr - 05.04. 20:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 06.04. 15:00   2:3 2
So - 07.04. 10:45   2:7 (2:4) 2
So - 07.04. 15:30   0:2 1
25. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 19:00   2:3 1
Fr - 12.04. 19:30   1:3 1
So - 14.04. 13:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
So - 14.04. 14:00   1:1 2
So - 14.04. 15:00   6:0 (3:0) 2
So - 14.04. 15:00   6:1 1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 26.04. 19:00   3:0 1
Fr - 26.04. 19:30   5:0 2
Fr - 26.04. 20:00   2:3 1
So - 28.04. 10:45   4:1 (1:0) 2
So - 28.04. 13:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
So - 28.04. 15:30   3:3 1
27. Spieltag
Fr - 03.05. 19:00   4:0 1
Fr - 03.05. 19:30   0:1 1
Fr - 03.05. 19:30   2:1 1
So - 05.05. 14:00   0:4 2
So - 05.05. 14:00   4:0 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   2:2 1
28. Spieltag
Fr - 10.05. 20:00   0:4 1
Sa - 11.05. 15:00   2:3 1
Sa - 11.05. 16:00   6:3 1
So - 12.05. 10:45   2:6 1
So - 12.05. 11:00   6:2 1
So - 12.05. 14:00   1:3 (0:1) 3
29. Spieltag
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   3:6 (0:2) 1
Fr - 17.05. 19:30   2:2 1
Fr - 17.05. 19:30   3:4 1
Fr - 17.05. 20:00   0:2 1
Sa - 18.05. 14:00   1:2 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   3:3 1
30. Spieltag
Fr - 24.05. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 24.05. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 24.05. 20:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 25.05. 16:15   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 10:45   -:- Vorschau