Spielplan Freundschaftsspiele

Mannschaft:

Absolvierte Freundschaftsspiele

Di - 20.09. 19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst   SV Rugenbergen 1 : 1
So - 24.07. 14:00 TSV Sasel   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 1 : 6
Di - 19.07. 19:30 TuS Holstein Quickborn   SC Poppenbüttel III - : -
So - 17.07. 14:00 TuRa Harksheide   Bramfelder SV - : -
Sa - 16.07. 16:00 FC Union Tornesch   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2 : 7
Fr - 15.07. 20:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   VfL 93 Hamburg 2 : 3
Fr - 15.07. 19:00 Bramfelder SV   USC Paloma II - : -
Mi - 13.07. 19:00 PSV Union Neumünster   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 0 : 4
Di - 12.07. 20:00 Ahrensburger TSV   TuRa Harksheide 3 : 10
So - 10.07. 15:00 Ahrensburger TSV   TSV Sasel 3 : 4
So - 10.07. 14:00 Bramfelder SV   SC Poppenbüttel - : -
So - 10.07. 13:00 ASV Bergedorf 85   FC St. Pauli V 1 : 2
Sa - 09.07. 14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt   Hansa Rostock II 7 : 0
Fr - 08.07. 20:00 Ahrensburger TSV   TSC Wellingsbüttel 5 : 2
Fr - 08.07. 19:30 TuS Holstein Quickborn   FTSV Komet Blankenese 6 : 1
Fr - 08.07. 19:00 ASV Bergedorf 85 II   BFSV Atlantik 97 1 : 5
Do - 07.07. 20:00 Kummerfelder SV   BW 96 Schenefeld 7 : 2
Mi - 06.07. 19:00 Hamburger SV (U21)   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2 : 1
Di - 05.07. 19:30 TuS Holstein Quickborn   TuS Borstel 4 : 2
So - 03.07. 15:00 USC Paloma   ASV Hamburg 2 : 0
So - 03.07. 10:45 SC Eilbek   Ahrensburger TSV 4 : 3
Sa - 02.07. 18:00 HEBC   SC Victoria Hamburg 1 : 4
Sa - 02.07. 16:00 TSB Flensburg   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 1 : 4
Sa - 02.07. 13:00 TuS Osdorf   Niendorfer TSV II 4 : 1
Sa - 02.07. 11:00 TSC Wellingsbüttel   Bramfelder SV 1 : 7
Do - 30.06. 17:00 Silkeborg IF   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 3 : 1
Di - 28.06. 20:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   MTV Hetlingen 8 : 0
Di - 28.06. 19:00 ASV Bergedorf 85   TuS Dassendorf 1 : 6
So - 26.06. 15:00 USC Paloma   Ahrensburger TSV 4 : 1
So - 26.06. 15:00 BW 96 Schenefeld   Hamburger SV IV 0 : 2
So - 26.06. 15:00 SC Poppenbüttel   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 0 : 9
So - 26.06. 15:00 Bramfelder SV   Niendorfer TSV II 4 : 4
So - 26.06. 15:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   SC Alstertal-Langenhorn II 7 : 1
Sa - 25.06. 17:00 Ostroher SC   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 0 : 5
So - 19.06. 15:00 Hetlinger MTV   FC St. Pauli 0 : 13
Sa - 21.05. 15:00 Ahrensburger TSV   Matze's Allstars - : -
So - 24.04. 16:00 BW 96 Schenefeld   BW 96 Schenefeld III 4 : 4
Do - 21.04. 20:00 TuS Hasloh   TuS Holstein Quickborn 3 : 1
Fr - 18.03. 19:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt   Concordia Hamburg 5 : 3
Fr - 18.03. 19:00 Bramfelder SV   Niendorfer TSV II - : -
So - 27.02. 13:15 Niendorfer TSV   Bramfelder SV 8 : 2
Di - 22.02. 19:45 TuS Holstein Quickborn   TV Haseldorf 4 : 3
Di - 08.02. 19:45 TuS Holstein Quickborn   TV Haseldorf I 2 : 2
Di - 01.02. 19:45 TuS Holstein Quickborn   Eimsbütteler TV II 6 : 1
So - 30.01. 13:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn II   VfL Pinneberg II 4 : 3
Sa - 29.01. 15:00 Ahrensburger TSV   SV Altengamme 2 : 1
Sa - 29.01. 14:30 FC St. Pauli (U23)   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2 : 4
Fr - 28.01. 20:00 Eintracht Norderstedt II   SV Eidelstedt 6 : 2
So - 23.01. 15:00 Ahrensburger TSV   FC Voran Ohe 6 : 2
So - 23.01. 14:00 BW 96 Schenefeld II   TuS Osdorf II 0 : 4
So - 23.01. 11:00 Niendorfer TSV II   TuS Berne 1 : 0
Sa - 22.01. 14:15 Eimsbütteler TV   Altona 93 1 : 1
Sa - 22.01. 14:00 Hamburger SV (U21)   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 3 : 3
Do - 20.01. 19:45 TuS Holstein Quickborn   SSV Rantzau Barmstedt 2 : 4
So - 16.01. 15:00 BW 96 Schenefeld   SV Blankenese 1 : 1
So - 16.01. 14:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   Moorreger SV 6 : 1
So - 16.01. 14:00 Duvenstedter SV   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 0 : 10
So - 16.01. 13:00 SC Nienstedten II   BW 96 Schenefeld II Abbr
Sa - 15.01. 14:00 TSV Sasel   Altona 93 2 : 0
Fr - 14.01. 20:00 Eintracht Norderstedt II   SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2 : 5
Fr - 14.01. 20:00 Ahrensburger TSV   TuS Dassendorf 2 : 3
Di - 11.01. 20:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II   Bramfelder SV 0 : 2
So - 09.01. 14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst   Rasensport Uetersen - : -
So - 09.01. 10:45 HEBC   Concordia Hamburg 2 : 5
Sa - 08.01. 15:00 Ahrensburger TSV   Bramfelder SV 1 : 7
Sa - 08.01. 14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme   Eimsbütteler TV 5 : 4