Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Markus Appiagyei SV Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2017
Francisco De Souza da Silva Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FC Musa 97
(Bezirksliga Süd)
09/2017
Sascha Bernhardt USC Paloma
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Nienstedten
(Bezirksliga West)
09/2017
Hasib Akbari SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Croatia Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2017
Lucas Altsinger Heesseler SV SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2017
Marvin Wehlen FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Hetlinger MTV
(Kreisliga 7)
08/2017
Aleksandar Milos Pavlovic FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Hetlinger MTV
(Kreisliga 7)
08/2017
Björn Petersen FC Union Tornesch
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Kummerfelder SV
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2017
Kevin Koppenhagen SV Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
08/2017
Christoph Heinrichs SV Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
08/2017
Dominik Metzger USC Paloma
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Concordia II
(Kreisklasse 2)
08/2017
Dennis Clausen SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Sternschanze II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2017
Kai-Arne Widdecke SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Sternschanze II
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2017
Danny Lorenzen VfL Pinneberg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Kummerfelder SV
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2017
Sebastian Rose FC Union Tornesch
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Kummerfelder SV
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2017
Marvin Meyer FC Union Tornesch
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Kummerfelder SV
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2017
Daniel Zass TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SV Blankenese
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2017
Timm Thau BW 96 Schenefeld
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SV Blankenese
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2017
Nikolas Schemmerling BW 96 Schenefeld
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SV Blankenese
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2017
Thies Raschke BW 96 Schenefeld
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SV Blankenese
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2017
Sören Raschke BW 96 Schenefeld
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SV Blankenese
(Bezirksliga West)
08/2017
Niklas Wilkowski TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Walddörfer SV
(Kreisliga 5)
08/2017
Christos Raptis HEBC
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Hellas United
(Kreisklasse B5)
08/2017
Julius Nelson Raju Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
(Kreisliga 3)
08/2017
Nana Yaw Osei Bonsu Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Niendorfer TSV III
(Bezirksliga Nord)
08/2017
weiter »