1. Spieltag
|
Fr - 03.08. |
19:30 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
1:1
|
|
Sa - 04.08. |
15:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
2:0
|
|
So - 05.08. |
15:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
1:1
|
|
So - 05.08. |
15:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
3:3
|
|
So - 05.08. |
15:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
2:4
|
|
So - 05.08. |
15:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
Harburger TB
|
0:2
|
|
So - 05.08. |
15:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
4:1
|
|
So - 05.08. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
3:4
|
|
2. Spieltag
|
Sa - 11.08. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
4:0
|
|
Sa - 11.08. |
16:00 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
2:0
|
|
So - 12.08. |
15:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 12.08. |
15:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
2:1
|
|
So - 12.08. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
3:2
|
|
So - 12.08. |
15:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
3:2
|
|
So - 12.08. |
15:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
2:6
|
|
So - 12.08. |
16:45 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
Harburger SC
|
3:3
|
|
3. Spieltag
|
Fr - 17.08. |
19:30 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
0:0
|
|
Sa - 18.08. |
15:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
3:1
|
|
So - 19.08. |
15:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
1:2
|
|
So - 19.08. |
15:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
2:2
|
|
So - 19.08. |
15:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Harburger TB
|
1:4
|
|
So - 19.08. |
15:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
2:5
|
|
So - 19.08. |
15:00 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
2:3
|
|
So - 19.08. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
0:5
|
|
4. Spieltag
|
Sa - 25.08. |
14:30 |
Harburger TB
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
3:3
|
|
Sa - 25.08. |
16:00 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 26.08. |
15:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 26.08. |
15:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
3:0
|
|
So - 26.08. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
4:0
|
|
So - 26.08. |
15:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
Harburger SC
|
5:0
|
|
So - 26.08. |
15:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
3:0
|
|
So - 26.08. |
15:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
1:2
|
|
5. Spieltag
|
Sa - 01.09. |
15:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
7:0
|
|
So - 02.09. |
15:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
Harburger TB
|
3:4
|
|
So - 02.09. |
15:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 02.09. |
15:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
9:1
|
|
So - 02.09. |
15:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 02.09. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
0:1
|
|
Mi - 03.10. |
10:45 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
0:0
|
|
Di - 30.04. |
18:30 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
0:1
|
|
6. Spieltag
|
Sa - 08.09. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
8:1
|
|
Sa - 08.09. |
16:00 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
0:0
|
|
So - 09.09. |
15:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
2:2
|
|
So - 09.09. |
15:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
5:1
|
|
So - 09.09. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Harburger SC
|
2:2
|
|
So - 09.09. |
15:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
0:2
|
|
So - 09.09. |
15:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
2:1
|
|
So - 09.09. |
15:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
1:2
|
|
7. Spieltag
|
Sa - 15.09. |
15:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
2:2
|
|
So - 16.09. |
13:00 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
Harburger TB
|
1:5
|
|
So - 16.09. |
15:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
2:1
|
|
So - 16.09. |
15:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
1:5
|
|
So - 16.09. |
15:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
5:1
|
|
So - 16.09. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
0:3
|
|
So - 16.09. |
15:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
2:0
|
|
So - 16.09. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
3:4
|
|
8. Spieltag
|
Fr - 21.09. |
19:30 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
3:0
|
|
Sa - 22.09. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
3:1
|
|
So - 23.09. |
15:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 23.09. |
15:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
Harburger SC
|
2:2
|
|
So - 23.09. |
15:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
2:5
|
|
So - 23.09. |
15:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
0:2
|
|
So - 23.09. |
15:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
2:1
|
|
Mi - 17.04. |
18:30 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
1:3
|
|
9. Spieltag
|
Sa - 29.09. |
15:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
2:0
|
|
So - 30.09. |
13:00 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
1:0
|
|
So - 30.09. |
15:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
3:2
|
|
So - 30.09. |
15:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
3:1
|
|
So - 30.09. |
15:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
4:0
|
|
So - 30.09. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Harburger TB
|
0:2
|
|
So - 30.09. |
15:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
0:1
|
|
So - 30.09. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
2:4
|
|
10. Spieltag
|
Sa - 06.10. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
0:0
|
|
So - 07.10. |
15:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
0:7
|
|
So - 07.10. |
15:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
Harburger SC
|
2:2
|
|
So - 07.10. |
15:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
3:3
|
|
So - 07.10. |
15:00 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
1:0
|
|
So - 07.10. |
15:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
3:3
|
|
Di - 16.10. |
19:00 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
verl
|
|
Di - 16.04. |
18:30 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
0:0
|
|
11. Spieltag
|
Sa - 13.10. |
15:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
1:2
|
|
So - 14.10. |
13:00 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
1:1
|
|
So - 14.10. |
15:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
3:0
|
|
So - 14.10. |
15:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
Harburger TB
|
2:2
|
|
So - 14.10. |
15:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 14.10. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
3:5
|
|
So - 14.10. |
15:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
0:0
|
|
So - 14.10. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
0:0
|
|
12. Spieltag
|
Fr - 19.10. |
19:30 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
6:0
|
|
Sa - 20.10. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
Harburger SC
|
5:1
|
|
Sa - 20.10. |
16:00 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
4:0
|
|
So - 21.10. |
13:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
0:2
|
|
So - 21.10. |
15:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 21.10. |
15:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
4:0
|
|
So - 21.10. |
15:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 21.10. |
15:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
0:1
|
|
13. Spieltag
|
Sa - 27.10. |
15:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
1:3
|
|
So - 28.10. |
13:00 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
3:6
|
|
So - 28.10. |
14:30 |
Harburger TB
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
4:1
|
|
So - 28.10. |
15:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
2:2
|
|
So - 28.10. |
15:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
2:0
|
|
So - 28.10. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
4:0
|
|
So - 28.10. |
15:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
2:1
|
|
So - 28.10. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
3:3
|
|
14. Spieltag
|
Sa - 03.11. |
14:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
0:1
|
|
So - 04.11. |
14:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
3:0
|
|
So - 04.11. |
14:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
3:4
|
|
So - 04.11. |
14:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
2:2
|
|
So - 04.11. |
14:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
0:4
|
|
So - 04.11. |
14:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
2:1
|
|
So - 04.11. |
15:00 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
1:3
|
|
Di - 09.04. |
18:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
Harburger TB
|
4:2
|
|
15. Spieltag
|
Sa - 10.11. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
0:0
|
|
So - 11.11. |
10:45 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
1:2
|
|
So - 11.11. |
12:45 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
0:0
|
|
So - 11.11. |
14:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
5:1
|
|
So - 11.11. |
14:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
5:0
|
|
So - 11.11. |
14:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
3:0
|
|
So - 11.11. |
14:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
2:2
|
|
So - 11.11. |
14:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
Harburger SC
|
2:3
|
|
16. Spieltag
|
Sa - 17.11. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
8:0
|
|
So - 18.11. |
10:45 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
4:3
|
|
So - 18.11. |
11:30 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
3:1
|
|
So - 18.11. |
14:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
Harburger SC
|
1:3
|
|
So - 18.11. |
14:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
0:2
|
|
So - 18.11. |
14:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
3:1
|
|
So - 18.11. |
14:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
6:2
|
|
So - 18.11. |
14:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
3:1
|
|
17. Spieltag
|
Fr - 23.11. |
19:30 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
Harburger TB
|
0:1
|
|
Sa - 24.11. |
14:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 25.11. |
14:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
0:4
|
|
So - 25.11. |
14:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
1:4
|
|
So - 25.11. |
14:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
1:3
|
|
So - 25.11. |
14:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
2:2
|
|
So - 25.11. |
14:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
0:1
|
|
So - 25.11. |
14:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
8:3
|
|
18. Spieltag
|
Sa - 01.12. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
8:2
|
|
So - 02.12. |
11:30 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
1:0
|
|
So - 02.12. |
14:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
Harburger SC
|
4:1
|
|
So - 02.12. |
14:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
0:0
|
|
So - 02.12. |
14:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
4:0
|
|
Di - 09.04. |
18:30 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
1:3
|
|
Mi - 10.04. |
18:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
4:0
|
|
Di - 30.04. |
18:30 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
8:3
|
|
19. Spieltag
|
Fr - 15.02. |
19:30 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
5:0
|
|
So - 17.02. |
15:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
1:4
|
|
So - 17.02. |
15:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
Harburger TB
|
0:2
|
1
|
So - 17.02. |
15:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
2:1
|
|
So - 17.02. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
0:6
|
|
So - 17.02. |
15:00 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
1:3
|
|
Di - 16.04. |
18:30 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
0:3
|
|
Di - 30.04. |
18:30 |
Harburger SC
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
1:2
|
|
20. Spieltag
|
Sa - 23.02. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
2:4
|
|
Di - 23.04. |
18:30 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
Harburger SC
|
0:2
|
|
Di - 23.04. |
18:30 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
5:3
|
|
Di - 23.04. |
18:30 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
3:0
|
|
Di - 23.04. |
18:30 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
10:1
|
|
Di - 23.04. |
18:30 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
1:3
|
|
Mi - 24.04. |
18:30 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
1:4
|
|
Mi - 24.04. |
19:30 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
0:3
|
1
|
21. Spieltag
|
Fr - 01.03. |
19:30 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
6:1
|
|
Sa - 02.03. |
15:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
1:3
|
|
So - 03.03. |
15:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 03.03. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
Harburger TB
|
2:1
|
|
So - 03.03. |
15:00 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
0:2
|
|
So - 03.03. |
15:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
1:3
|
|
So - 03.03. |
15:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
4:3
|
|
Do - 25.04. |
18:30 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
0:0
|
|
22. Spieltag
|
Fr - 08.03. |
19:30 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
Harburger SC
|
2:0
|
|
Sa - 09.03. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
5:0
|
|
Do - 09.05. |
15:00 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
2:5
|
|
Do - 09.05. |
15:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
0:0
|
|
Do - 09.05. |
15:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
2:2
|
|
Do - 09.05. |
15:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
1:0
|
|
Do - 09.05. |
15:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
2:3
|
|
Do - 09.05. |
15:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
3:0 n.a.
|
|
23. Spieltag
|
Di - 07.05. |
19:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
1:2
|
|
Di - 07.05. |
19:00 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
1:1
|
|
Di - 07.05. |
19:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
Harburger TB
|
1:2
|
|
Di - 07.05. |
19:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
4:0
|
|
Di - 07.05. |
19:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
3:2
|
|
Di - 07.05. |
19:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
12:2
|
|
Di - 07.05. |
19:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
2:0
|
|
Di - 07.05. |
19:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
10:1
|
|
24. Spieltag
|
Do - 02.05. |
19:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
2:2
|
|
Do - 02.05. |
19:00 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
1:4
|
|
Do - 02.05. |
19:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
0:2
|
|
Do - 02.05. |
19:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Harburger SC
|
2:1
|
|
Do - 02.05. |
19:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
0:2
|
|
Do - 02.05. |
19:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
1:3
|
|
Do - 02.05. |
19:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
0:0
|
|
Do - 02.05. |
19:30 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
6:1
|
|
25. Spieltag
|
Sa - 06.04. |
15:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
3:0
|
|
So - 07.04. |
15:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
Harburger TB
|
2:0
|
1
|
So - 07.04. |
15:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
1:3
|
1
|
So - 07.04. |
15:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
0:4
|
|
So - 07.04. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
4:2
|
|
So - 07.04. |
15:00 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
2:1
|
|
So - 07.04. |
15:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
2:5
|
|
Fr - 26.04. |
18:30 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
3:1
|
|
26. Spieltag
|
Fr - 12.04. |
19:30 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
0:3 Umw.
|
|
Sa - 13.04. |
13:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
1:4
|
|
Sa - 13.04. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
4:0
|
|
Sa - 13.04. |
16:00 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
1:1
|
|
So - 14.04. |
13:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
0:1
|
|
So - 14.04. |
15:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
Harburger SC
|
4:3
|
|
So - 14.04. |
15:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
0:2
|
|
So - 14.04. |
15:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
0:0
|
|
27. Spieltag
|
Sa - 20.04. |
15:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
Harburger TB
|
0:2
|
1
|
Sa - 20.04. |
15:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 21.04. |
15:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
1:2
|
|
So - 21.04. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
2:0
|
|
So - 21.04. |
15:00 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
3:3
|
|
So - 21.04. |
15:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
2:2
|
|
So - 21.04. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
4:0
|
|
So - 21.04. |
15:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
6:2
|
|
28. Spieltag
|
So - 28.04. |
13:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
0:0
|
1
|
So - 28.04. |
15:00 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
8:1
|
|
So - 28.04. |
15:00 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
Harburger TB
|
0:3
|
|
So - 28.04. |
15:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
Harburger SC
|
1:2
|
|
So - 28.04. |
15:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
1:3
|
|
So - 28.04. |
15:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
2:4
|
1
|
So - 28.04. |
15:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
4:1
|
|
So - 28.04. |
15:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
0:5
|
|
29. Spieltag
|
Sa - 04.05. |
13:00 |
FC Türkiye II
|
|
Panteras Negras
|
2:1
|
|
Sa - 04.05. |
14:00 |
Harburger TB
|
|
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
11:1
|
|
Sa - 04.05. |
16:00 |
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
|
Harburger SC
|
2:2
|
|
So - 05.05. |
15:00 |
ASV Hamburg
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
5:2
|
|
So - 05.05. |
15:00 |
Inter Hamburg
|
|
FC Süderelbe II
|
2:0
|
|
So - 05.05. |
15:00 |
SV Este 06/70
|
|
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
2:3
|
|
So - 05.05. |
15:00 |
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
|
TSV Neuland
|
1:1
|
|
So - 05.05. |
15:00 |
Klub Kosova
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
3:0 n.a.
|
|
30. Spieltag
|
So - 12.05. |
13:00 |
FC Süderelbe II
|
|
SV Este 06/70
|
1:1
|
|
So - 12.05. |
15:00 |
TSV Neuland
|
|
Klub Kosova
|
0:0
|
|
So - 12.05. |
15:00 |
Panteras Negras
|
|
Harburger TB
|
2:1
|
|
Di - 14.05. |
19:00 |
Harburger SC
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
1:1
|
|
Di - 14.05. |
19:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
FC Türkiye II
|
1:6
|
|
Di - 14.05. |
19:00 |
Fatihspor Hamburg
|
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
|
3:4
|
|
Di - 14.05. |
19:00 |
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
|
|
SV Wilhelmsburg
|
1:4
|
|
Di - 14.05. |
19:00 |
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
1:3
|
|