Mein FussiFreunde

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 31.07. 10:30   1:2
So - 31.07. 10:45   1:1
So - 31.07. 15:00   2:3
So - 31.07. 15:00   4:1
So - 31.07. 15:00   1:1
So - 31.07. 15:00   1:2
So - 31.07. 15:00   7:2
So - 31.07. 15:45   4:1

2. Spieltag
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   5:1
So - 07.08. 10:45   3:2
So - 07.08. 11:45   0:3
So - 07.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 07.08. 15:00   5:2
So - 07.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 07.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 07.08. 15:00   3:0

3. Spieltag
Sa - 13.08. 14:00   5:3 1
So - 14.08. 10:30   6:1 1
So - 14.08. 12:00   0:3 1
So - 14.08. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 14.08. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 14.08. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 14.08. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 14.08. 15:00   3:0 Umw. 1

4. Spieltag
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   4:2 1
So - 21.08. 10:45   4:1 1
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 21.08. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 21.08. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 21.08. 15:00   4:4 1
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:5 1

5. Spieltag
Sa - 27.08. 14:00   0:2 1
So - 28.08. 14:00   0:1 1
So - 28.08. 15:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 28.08. 15:00   3:1 1
Mi - 31.08. 19:00   5:1 1
Di - 06.09. 18:00   8:2 2
Di - 06.09. 19:30   5:2 2
Mi - 07.09. 18:00   0:3 4

6. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   2:1 1
So - 04.09. 10:45   4:2 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   0:3 Umw. 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:3 1

7. Spieltag
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   3:2 1
So - 11.09. 10:30   2:0 1
So - 11.09. 11:45   4:4 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   1:4 1

8. Spieltag
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   4:0 1
So - 18.09. 10:45   2:0 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:0 Umw. 1

9. Spieltag
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   1:4 1
So - 25.09. 10:30   3:5 1
So - 25.09. 11:45   0:2 1
So - 25.09. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   5:0 1

10. Spieltag
Sa - 01.10. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 02.10. 10:45   1:1 1
So - 02.10. 12:30   2:1 1
So - 02.10. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 11.12. 14:00   2:1 2
Fr - 14.04. 10:45   2:2 4

11. Spieltag
So - 09.10. 10:30   2:1 1
So - 09.10. 11:45   4:1 1
So - 09.10. 15:00   6:4 1
So - 09.10. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 09.10. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 09.10. 15:00   1:1 1
Fr - 14.04. 10:45   1:0 4

12. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 19:30   3:0 1
So - 16.10. 10:45   4:1 1
So - 16.10. 14:00   2:0 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   6:1 1

13. Spieltag
Sa - 22.10. 11:45   1:3 1
So - 23.10. 10:30   5:2 1
So - 23.10. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   5:2 1

14. Spieltag
Sa - 29.10. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 30.10. 09:30   1:2 1
So - 30.10. 10:45   4:3 1
So - 30.10. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 30.10. 14:00   5:3 1
So - 30.10. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   4:3 1

15. Spieltag
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   3:1 1
So - 06.11. 11:45   1:6 1
So - 06.11. 12:00   0:3 1
So - 06.11. 14:00   3:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:00   4:2 1
So - 06.11. 14:00   6:3 1
So - 06.11. 14:00   2:2 1

16. Spieltag
Fr - 11.11. 19:30   2:3 1
So - 13.11. 10:45   7:0 1
So - 13.11. 11:45   1:3 1
So - 13.11. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 19.02. 10:45   0:3 3
Di - 02.05. 19:00   0:3 4
Di - 02.05. 19:00   4:2 4

17. Spieltag
Sa - 19.11. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 20.11. 09:30   3:3 1
So - 20.11. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 20.11. 15:00   4:1 1
Sa - 17.12. 14:00   1:1 2
Fr - 14.04. 10:45   3:0 3
Fr - 14.04. 10:45   2:1 4

18. Spieltag
So - 27.11. 10:45   1:4 (1:2) 2
So - 27.11. 12:00   0:2 1
So - 27.11. 14:00   4:5 1
So - 27.11. 14:00   2:5 1
So - 27.11. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 27.11. 14:00   2:1 1
Fr - 24.02. 19:30   4:0 2

19. Spieltag
Sa - 03.12. 15:00   2:3 (2:2) 2
So - 04.12. 11:00   2:4 1
So - 04.12. 14:00   1:0 1
So - 04.12. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 11.12. 14:00   5:0 2
Fr - 14.04. 10:45   0:2 3
Di - 09.05. 19:00   4:1 3

20. Spieltag
Fr - 03.03. 19:30   4:2 1
Sa - 04.03. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 05.03. 10:45   3:4 1
So - 05.03. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 05.03. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 05.03. 15:00   1:2 1
Mi - 26.04. 18:30   3:2 3

21. Spieltag
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   4:2 1
So - 12.03. 11:45   4:1 1
So - 12.03. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 12.03. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 12.03. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 12.03. 15:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 12.03. 15:00   1:1 1

22. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 19:30   2:1 1
Sa - 18.03. 15:00   2:5 (1:2) 2
So - 19.03. 10:45   4:1 1
Mo - 17.04. 15:00   8:2 2
Mo - 17.04. 15:00   2:3 2
Mo - 17.04. 15:00   0:4 2
Mo - 17.04. 15:00   6:2 2

23. Spieltag
Sa - 25.03. 13:00   2:7 1
So - 26.03. 11:45   0:4 1
So - 26.03. 12:30   2:3 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.03. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   3:1 1

24. Spieltag
Fr - 31.03. 19:30   3:3 (3:0) 3
Sa - 01.04. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 02.04. 10:45   1:2 1
So - 02.04. 14:30   2:0 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   4:1 1

25. Spieltag
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   0:3 1
Sa - 08.04. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 09.04. 11:45   0:1 1
So - 09.04. 12:30   4:3 1
So - 09.04. 13:00   3:3 1
So - 09.04. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 09.04. 15:00   2:1 1

26. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 19:30   4:0 1
Sa - 22.04. 14:00   5:1 1
Sa - 22.04. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:2 1

27. Spieltag
Fr - 28.04. 20:00   2:3 1
Sa - 29.04. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 30.04. 11:45   2:3 1
So - 30.04. 12:30   0:3 Umw. 1
So - 30.04. 13:00   0:0 1
So - 30.04. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 30.04. 15:00   6:5 1

28. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:30   3:3 1
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   1:1 1
So - 07.05. 10:45   2:2 1
So - 07.05. 15:00   6:3 1
So - 07.05. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 07.05. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 07.05. 15:00   5:2 1

29. Spieltag
Fr - 12.05. 19:30   5:2 1
So - 14.05. 11:45   3:1 1
So - 14.05. 13:00   3:3 1
So - 14.05. 15:00   5:0 1
So - 14.05. 15:00   5:0 (2:0) 2
So - 14.05. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 14.05. 15:00   3:3 1

30. Spieltag
So - 21.05. 13:00   0:7 1
So - 21.05. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 21.05. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 21.05. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 21.05. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 21.05. 15:00   6:1 1
So - 21.05. 15:00   3:0 Umw. 1

Vermarktung: