Mein FussiFreunde

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 29.07. 19:30   1:2 (1:0)
Fr - 29.07. 20:00   4:1 (1:1) 1
So - 31.07. 10:45   2:1 (0:1)
So - 31.07. 10:45   7:0 (2:0) 1
So - 31.07. 13:00   0:3 (0:3)
So - 31.07. 13:00   7:0 (4:0) 1
So - 31.07. 15:00   0:3 (0:0)
So - 31.07. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)

2. Spieltag
Fr - 05.08. 19:00   1:2 (0:0)
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   2:4 (1:1) 1
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   5:0 (1:0)
Sa - 06.08. 13:00   1:2 (0:1)
So - 07.08. 13:00   0:3 (0:1)
So - 07.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 07.08. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
So - 07.08. 15:00   3:2 (2:1)

3. Spieltag
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   0:2 (0:1)
Fr - 12.08. 20:00   2:4 (1:0)
Sa - 13.08. 13:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 14.08. 10:45   5:1 (2:0)
So - 14.08. 13:00   1:2 (1:0)
So - 14.08. 13:00   1:5 (1:2)
So - 14.08. 15:00   5:3 (4:1) 1
So - 14.08. 15:00   4:1 (2:0)

4. Spieltag
Fr - 19.08. 19:00   0:7 (0:2) 1
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   1:2 (1:1)
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   2:1 (1:1)
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   1:1 (0:0)
So - 21.08. 10:45   2:2 (0:0) 1
So - 21.08. 10:45   1:2 (1:0) 1
So - 21.08. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
So - 21.08. 14:00   5:0 (2:0)

5. Spieltag
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   6:0 (4:0)
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   5:0 (2:0)
Sa - 27.08. 14:00   10:0 (1:0) 1
So - 28.08. 10:45   4:1 (2:0) 1
So - 28.08. 13:00   1:5 (0:2) 1
So - 28.08. 13:00   1:4 (1:1)
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:2 (0:0)
Do - 08.09. 20:00   3:2 (2:2)

6. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:00   1:3 (1:1)
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   1:2 (1:1)
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   0:3 (0:1)
Fr - 02.09. 20:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 04.09. 10:45   2:1 (0:0) 1
So - 04.09. 10:45   0:3 (0:2)
So - 04.09. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 04.09. 14:00   3:2 (1:1)

7. Spieltag
Fr - 09.09. 19:30   4:1 (3:0)
Fr - 09.09. 19:30   2:2 (1:2) 1
Fr - 09.09. 19:30   4:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 10.09. 13:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 11.09. 10:45   3:1 (0:1)
So - 11.09. 13:00   4:3 (2:1)
So - 11.09. 13:00   1:1 (1:0)
So - 11.09. 15:00   0:2 (0:1)

8. Spieltag
Do - 15.09. 19:30   1:4 (1:1) 1
Fr - 16.09. 19:00   1:3 (0:0) 1
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   0:2 (0:0)
Fr - 16.09. 20:00   5:0 (2:0) 1
So - 18.09. 10:45   4:2 (3:0) 1
So - 18.09. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
So - 18.09. 14:00   4:3 (2:2)
So - 18.09. 15:00   7:3 (1:2)

9. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 19:00   1:2 (0:0) 1
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   3:1 (1:1)
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   2:5 (1:2)
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 24.09. 13:00   5:2 (2:0)
So - 25.09. 10:45   5:3 (3:1) 1
So - 25.09. 13:00   4:6 (3:1)
So - 25.09. 15:30   2:6 (0:2) 1

10. Spieltag
Fr - 30.09. 19:30   7:1 (2:0) 1
Fr - 30.09. 20:00   4:4 (2:1) 1
So - 02.10. 10:45   1:1 (1:1)
So - 02.10. 10:45   2:1 (1:1)
So - 02.10. 13:00   2:1 (0:1)
So - 02.10. 14:00   11:1 (6:0)
So - 02.10. 14:00   2:4 (1:2)
So - 02.10. 15:00   4:1 (1:1)

11. Spieltag
Fr - 07.10. 19:30   2:2 (1:1)
Fr - 07.10. 19:30   4:2 (1:0) 1
Sa - 08.10. 13:00   1:3 (1:1) 1
So - 09.10. 10:45   3:0 (2:0)
So - 09.10. 13:00   4:2 (2:1)
So - 09.10. 14:00   2:3 (0:1)
So - 09.10. 14:00   2:4 (1:1) 1
So - 09.10. 15:00   2:3 (1:1)

12. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 19:30   3:1 (2:0) 1
Fr - 14.10. 19:30   3:1 (3:0) 1
Fr - 14.10. 20:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 16.10. 10:45   4:1 (2:0) 1
So - 16.10. 10:45   8:1 (3:1) 1
So - 16.10. 13:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 16.10. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   3:3 (3:0) 1

13. Spieltag
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   2:6 (1:1) 1
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   1:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 22.10. 15:00   2:4 (1:3) 1
So - 23.10. 10:45   4:1 (1:0) 1
So - 23.10. 13:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 23.10. 14:00   2:3 (1:2) 1
So - 23.10. 14:00   0:5 (0:1) 1

14. Spieltag
Do - 27.10. 20:00   0:6 (0:2) 1
Fr - 28.10. 20:00   7:0 (4:0) 1
So - 30.10. 10:45   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 30.10. 10:45   2:1 (0:1) 1
So - 30.10. 12:00   1:2 (0:2) 1
So - 30.10. 12:00   1:3 (1:0) 1
So - 30.10. 14:00   6:3 (3:1) 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:0 (1:0) 1

15. Spieltag
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   2:3 (0:0) 1
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   2:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 05.11. 12:00   1:2 (1:1) 1
So - 06.11. 10:45   7:1 (2:0) 1
So - 06.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 06.11. 14:00   1:3 (1:1) 1
So - 19.02. 15:00   0:14 (0:6) 1

16. Spieltag
Fr - 11.11. 19:30   1:1 (1:1)
Fr - 11.11. 19:30   7:1 (2:0)
Sa - 12.11. 17:00   0:4 (0:2) 1
So - 13.11. 10:45   3:0 (3:0)
So - 13.11. 14:00   0:6 (0:2) 1
Sa - 17.12. 14:00   1:9 (1:5) 1
Fr - 10.02. 19:00   1:3 (1:1)
Sa - 15.04. 15:00   1:1 (1:0)

17. Spieltag
Fr - 18.11. 19:30   2:1 (0:1)
Fr - 18.11. 20:00   2:0 (2:0) 1
So - 20.11. 10:45   2:3 (1:1) 1
So - 20.11. 10:45   2:2 (0:0)
So - 20.11. 12:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 20.11. 12:00   2:2 (0:0)
So - 20.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Di - 11.04. 19:30   0:4 (0:2) 1

18. Spieltag
Fr - 25.11. 19:30   0:1 (0:1)
Fr - 25.11. 19:30   2:1 (0:1)
So - 27.11. 10:45   2:0 (2:0) 1
So - 27.11. 10:45   4:0 (3:0)
So - 27.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 27.11. 14:00   0:3 (0:0)
So - 27.11. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Fr - 09.12. 19:30   0:3 n.a.

19. Spieltag
Fr - 02.12. 20:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 03.12. 12:00   4:1 (2:0) 1
So - 04.12. 10:45   3:0 (3:0) 1
So - 04.12. 12:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 04.12. 12:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 04.12. 14:00   4:3 (2:1) 1
So - 04.12. 14:30   4:2 (3:1) 1
Di - 28.03. 19:30   2:0 (1:0)

20. Spieltag
Fr - 03.03. 19:00   0:3 (0:2) 2
Fr - 03.03. 19:30   1:3 (0:1) 1
Fr - 03.03. 20:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
So - 05.03. 10:45   4:0 (2:0) 1
So - 05.03. 10:45   2:0 (0:0) 1
So - 05.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
So - 05.03. 15:00   4:8 (1:3) 1
Di - 02.05. 19:00   2:2 (1:0) 2

21. Spieltag
Fr - 10.03. 19:30   12:0 (4:0) 2
Sa - 11.03. 13:00   1:6 (0:3) 1
So - 12.03. 10:45   2:0 (0:0) 2
So - 12.03. 13:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 12.03. 13:00   2:1 (0:1) 1
So - 12.03. 13:00   4:1 (2:1) 1
So - 12.03. 15:00   2:4 (1:2) 2
Di - 04.04. 19:30   0:4 (0:1) 1

22. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 19:00   1:2 (0:2) 1
Fr - 17.03. 20:00   5:1 (2:0) 1
So - 19.03. 10:45   1:0 (1:0)
So - 19.03. 10:45   3:2 (0:1)
So - 19.03. 14:00   0:4 (0:1)
So - 19.03. 15:00   3:1 (1:1)
Mo - 17.04. 14:00   1:4 (1:2)
Di - 25.04. 19:30   2:1 (1:1)

23. Spieltag
Fr - 24.03. 19:15   3:0 (1:0) 2
Fr - 24.03. 19:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
Fr - 24.03. 19:30   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   4:1 (0:0) 2
So - 26.03. 13:00   6:0 (2:0) 2
So - 26.03. 13:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 26.03. 13:00   1:3 (1:0) 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:5 (1:0) 1

24. Spieltag
Fr - 31.03. 19:30   4:0 (2:0) 1
Fr - 31.03. 20:00   6:2 (3:1) 1
So - 02.04. 10:45   3:2 (0:0) 1
So - 02.04. 11:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
So - 02.04. 13:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
So - 02.04. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   1:4 (0:1) 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   3:3 (1:0) 1

25. Spieltag
Fr - 07.04. 19:00   2:4 (1:1) 1
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   0:3 (0:1)
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 08.04. 15:00   5:2 (3:0)
So - 09.04. 10:45   3:1 (1:0) 1
So - 09.04. 13:00   7:0 (1:0)
So - 09.04. 13:00   4:3 (1:1)

26. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 19:30   6:1 (2:0)
Fr - 21.04. 19:30   3:0 (2:0)
Fr - 21.04. 20:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
So - 23.04. 10:45   3:2 (0:0)
So - 23.04. 10:45   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 23.04. 13:00   1:1 (0:1)
So - 23.04. 14:00   7:2 (1:1)
So - 23.04. 15:00   4:0 (2:0)

27. Spieltag
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   1:2 (1:0) 1
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   2:5 (1:4)
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   2:3 (1:1)
So - 30.04. 10:45   6:2 (3:1) 1
So - 30.04. 13:00   4:1 (1:0)
So - 30.04. 14:00   3:0 (3:0)
So - 30.04. 15:00   5:1 (0:0)
So - 30.04. 16:45   1:23 (1:8)

28. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:30   3:4 (2:0)
Fr - 05.05. 20:00   13:0 (4:0)
So - 07.05. 10:45   4:0 (1:0)
So - 07.05. 10:45   15:0 (4:0)
So - 07.05. 13:00   2:4 (0:2)
So - 07.05. 13:00   4:2 (3:1)
So - 07.05. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
So - 07.05. 15:00   1:4 (1:1)

29. Spieltag
Fr - 12.05. 19:30   3:0 (3:0)
Fr - 12.05. 19:30   7:7 (2:4)
Sa - 13.05. 13:00   7:1 (3:0)
Sa - 13.05. 17:00   0:3 Umw.
Sa - 13.05. 17:30   2:2 (0:1)
So - 14.05. 10:45   4:5 (4:3)
So - 14.05. 14:00   1:6 (1:1)
So - 14.05. 14:00   3:1 (2:1)

30. Spieltag
So - 21.05. 15:00   8:1 (5:0)
So - 21.05. 15:00   2:0 (0:0)
So - 21.05. 15:00   3:2 (0:0)
So - 21.05. 15:00   16:1 (7:0)
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:2 (0:1)
So - 21.05. 15:00   1:3 (1:1)
So - 21.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   6:5 (2:2)

Vermarktung: